| f t | Login

Spiele - 1. SNL (Slowenien)

13 July 2019
Maribor 1:2 Triglav
Tabor Sežana 0:2 Aluminij
14 July 2019
Bravo 0:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje 2:2 Mura
Domžale 2:2 Rudar Velenje
19 July 2019
Aluminij 2:1 Triglav
20 July 2019
Rudar Velenje 1:1 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 1:0 Celje
21 July 2019
Mura 4:3 Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 Domžale
26 July 2019
Celje 0:0 Aluminij
27 July 2019
Triglav 3:2 Rudar Velenje
28 July 2019
Bravo 1:0 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 0:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
2 August 2019
Celje 2:2 Bravo
3 August 2019
Aluminij 1:1 Rudar Velenje
Mura 1:1 Maribor
4 August 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 Triglav
Tabor Sežana 2:1 Domžale
9 August 2019
Bravo 0:1 Aluminij
10 August 2019
Maribor 4:2 Tabor Sežana
Triglav 1:3 Mura
11 August 2019
Domžale 3:5 Celje
Rudar Velenje 0:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
17 August 2019
Celje 2:1 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 2:0 Triglav
18 August 2019
Aluminij 1:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo 0:0 Domžale
Mura 2:0 Rudar Velenje
24 August 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 Mura
Domžale Vers. Aluminij
25 August 2019
Maribor 4:0 Bravo
Rudar Velenje 2:2 Tabor Sežana
Triglav 0:6 Celje
30 August 2019
Bravo 1:0 Triglav
31 August 2019
Aluminij 2:0 Mura
Tabor Sežana 1:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
1 September 2019
Celje 3:0 Rudar Velenje
Domžale 0:1 Maribor
12 September 2019
Domžale 0:0 Mura
13 September 2019
Rudar Velenje 1:4 Bravo
14 September 2019
Maribor 2:1 Aluminij
15 September 2019
Mura 1:0 Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 Celje
Triglav 2:3 Domžale
21 September 2019
Aluminij 3:0 Tabor Sežana
22 September 2019
Mura 1:0 Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 Bravo
Rudar Velenje 2:3 Domžale
Triglav 1:3 Maribor
25 September 2019
Bravo 3:3 Mura
Domžale 1:4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 5:0 Rudar Velenje
26 September 2019
Celje 2:0 Tabor Sežana
Triglav 1:0 Aluminij
28 September 2019
Mura 3:0 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:4 Maribor
29 September 2019
Rudar Velenje 1:1 Triglav
Tabor Sežana 3:1 Bravo
30 September 2019
Aluminij 0:0 Celje
5 October 2019
Bravo 2:2 Celje
Domžale 1:0 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 0:0 Mura
6 October 2019
Rudar Velenje 1:2 Aluminij
Triglav 2:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
19 October 2019
Celje 2:1 Domžale
Mura 2:2 Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana 6:0 Rudar Velenje
20 October 2019
Aluminij 5:1 Bravo
Tabor Sežana 4:1 Maribor
26 October 2019
Domžale : Bravo
Maribor : Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana : Aluminij
Rudar Velenje : Mura
Triglav : Tabor Sežana
2 November 2019
Aluminij : Domžale
Bravo : Maribor
Celje : Triglav
Mura : Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sežana : Rudar Velenje
9 November 2019
Maribor : Domžale
Mura : Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana : Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje : Celje
Triglav : Bravo
23 November 2019
Aluminij : Maribor
Bravo : Rudar Velenje
Celje : Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale : Triglav
Tabor Sežana : Mura
30 November 2019
Bravo : Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje : Mura
Domžale : Rudar Velenje
Maribor : Triglav
Tabor Sežana : Aluminij
4 December 2019
Aluminij : Triglav
Mura : Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
Rudar Velenje : Maribor
Tabor Sežana : Celje
7 December 2019
Bravo : Tabor Sežana
Celje : Aluminij
Domžale : Mura
Maribor : Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav : Rudar Velenje
14 December 2019
Aluminij : Rudar Velenje
Celje : Bravo
Mura : Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana : Triglav
Tabor Sežana : Domžale
22 February 2020
Bravo : Aluminij
Domžale : Celje
Maribor : Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje : Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav : Mura
26 February 2020
Aluminij : Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo : Domžale
Celje : Maribor
Mura : Rudar Velenje
Tabor Sežana : Triglav
29 February 2020
Domžale : Aluminij
Maribor : Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana : Mura
Rudar Velenje : Tabor Sežana
Triglav : Celje
4 March 2020
Aluminij : Mura
Bravo : Triglav
Celje : Rudar Velenje
Domžale : Maribor
Tabor Sežana : Olimpija Ljubljana
7 March 2020
Maribor : Aluminij
Mura : Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana : Celje
Rudar Velenje : Bravo
Triglav : Domžale
14 March 2020
Aluminij : Tabor Sežana
Mura : Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo
Rudar Velenje : Domžale
Triglav : Maribor
21 March 2020
Bravo : Mura
Celje : Tabor Sežana
Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor : Rudar Velenje
Triglav : Aluminij
4 April 2020
Aluminij : Celje
Mura : Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana : Maribor
Rudar Velenje : Triglav
Tabor Sežana : Bravo
11 April 2020
Bravo : Celje
Domžale : Tabor Sežana
Maribor : Mura
Rudar Velenje : Aluminij
Triglav : Olimpija Ljubljana
18 April 2020
Aluminij : Bravo
Celje : Domžale
Mura : Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Velenje
Tabor Sežana : Maribor
25 April 2020
Domžale : Bravo
Maribor : Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana : Aluminij
Rudar Velenje : Mura
Triglav : Tabor Sežana
2 May 2020
Aluminij : Domžale
Bravo : Maribor
Celje : Triglav
Mura : Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sežana : Rudar Velenje
9 May 2020
Maribor : Domžale
Mura : Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana : Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje : Celje
Triglav : Bravo
16 May 2020
Aluminij : Maribor
Bravo : Rudar Velenje
Celje : Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale : Triglav
Tabor Sežana : Mura