| f t | Login

Spiele - 2. HNL (Kroatien)

24 August 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 Zadar
Medimurje 1:0 Solin
Radnik Sesvete 1:2 Dinamo Zagreb II
25 August 2018
Bijelo Brdo 0:1 Varaždin
Dugopolje 0:1 Hajduk Split II
Lučko 2:1 Kustošija
Šibenik 2:2 Osijek II
31 August 2018
Kustošija 3:2 Dugopolje
Medimurje 3:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 September 2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 3:1 Bijelo Brdo
Solin 1:0 Hajduk Split II
Varaždin 1:0 Lučko
Zadar 0:2 Šibenik
2 September 2018
Osijek II 1:0 Radnik Sesvete
7 September 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:2 Solin
Radnik Sesvete 3:3 Zadar
8 September 2018
Dugopolje 1:2 Varaždin
Šibenik 2:2 Medimurje
9 September 2018
Bijelo Brdo 2:2 Osijek II
Kustošija 1:1 Hajduk Split II
10 September 2018
Lučko 1:0 Dinamo Zagreb II
14 September 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 Šibenik
Medimurje 1:1 Radnik Sesvete
Osijek II 0:0 Lučko
15 September 2018
Solin 1:0 Kustošija
Varaždin 4:2 Hajduk Split II
Zadar 1:0 Bijelo Brdo
16 September 2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 Dugopolje
21 September 2018
Kustošija 2:1 Varaždin
Radnik Sesvete 3:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik 3:2 Solin
23 September 2018
Bijelo Brdo 3:2 Medimurje
Dugopolje 1:0 Osijek II
Hajduk Split II 2:0 Dinamo Zagreb II
Lučko 2:2 Zadar
28 September 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 Bijelo Brdo
29 September 2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 0:2 Kustošija
Medimurje 1:0 Lučko
Solin 1:2 Varaždin
Zadar 3:1 Dugopolje
30 September 2018
Osijek II 3:1 Hajduk Split II
Šibenik 1:0 Radnik Sesvete
5 October 2018
Kustošija 0:1 Osijek II
Radnik Sesvete 3:0 Solin
6 October 2018
Dugopolje 4:0 Medimurje
Lučko 0:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin 1:4 Dinamo Zagreb II
Zadar 1:0 Hajduk Split II
7 October 2018
Bijelo Brdo 2:1 Šibenik
13 October 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:2 Dugopolje
Medimurje 1:4 Hajduk Split II
Osijek II 3:0 Varaždin
Radnik Sesvete 1:0 Bijelo Brdo
Šibenik 3:0 Lučko
Solin 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb II
14 October 2018
Zadar 2:0 Kustošija
20 October 2018
Kustošija 2:1 Medimurje
Lučko 0:0 Radnik Sesvete
Varaždin 2:2 Zadar
21 October 2018
Bijelo Brdo 1:1 Solin
Dinamo Zagreb II 4:1 Osijek II
Hajduk Split II 1:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
26 October 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 Kustošija
Medimurje 0:2 Varaždin
Radnik Sesvete 1:0 Dugopolje
27 October 2018
Šibenik 2:1 Hajduk Split II
Zadar 1:3 Dinamo Zagreb II
28 October 2018
Bijelo Brdo 1:0 Lučko
Solin 0:1 Osijek II
3 November 2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 Medimurje
Dugopolje 2:0 Bijelo Brdo
Lučko 2:0 Solin
4 November 2018
Hajduk Split II 1:0 Radnik Sesvete
Kustošija 0:1 Šibenik
Varaždin 0:2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
5 November 2018
Osijek II 2:0 Zadar
9 November 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Radnik Sesvete 3:0 Kustošija
10 November 2018
Lučko 1:1 Dugopolje
Medimurje 2:1 Osijek II
Šibenik 2:0 Varaždin
Solin 2:2 Zadar
11 November 2018
Bijelo Brdo 2:2 Hajduk Split II
17 November 2018
Dinamo Zagreb II 0:1 Šibenik
Dugopolje 0:0 Solin
Hajduk Split II 1:0 Lučko
Kustošija 1:1 Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II 3:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin 3:0 Radnik Sesvete
Zadar 1:1 Medimurje
24 November 2018
Dugopolje 1:0 Šibenik
1 March 2019
Osijek II 1:0 Šibenik
2 March 2019
Kustošija 0:0 Lučko
Solin 1:0 Medimurje
Varaždin 2:1 Bijelo Brdo
Zadar 0:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 March 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 Radnik Sesvete
Hajduk Split II 0:2 Dugopolje
8 March 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:0 Medimurje
Radnik Sesvete 3:1 Osijek II
9 March 2019
Dugopolje 1:0 Kustošija
Lučko 1:0 Varaždin
Šibenik 5:0 Zadar
10 March 2019
Bijelo Brdo 2:0 Dinamo Zagreb II
Hajduk Split II 1:1 Solin
15 March 2019
Medimurje 0:0 Šibenik
16 March 2019
Osijek II 1:1 Bijelo Brdo
Solin 0:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin 1:0 Dugopolje
Zadar 2:0 Radnik Sesvete
17 March 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 Lučko
Hajduk Split II 1:1 Kustošija
22 March 2019
Hajduk Split II 1:1 Varaždin
Radnik Sesvete 3:1 Medimurje
23 March 2019
Bijelo Brdo 1:1 Zadar
Kustošija 0:0 Solin
Lučko 1:0 Osijek II
Šibenik 2:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje : Dinamo Zagreb II
29 March 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Radnik Sesvete
Medimurje : Bijelo Brdo
30 March 2019
Osijek II : Dugopolje
Solin : Šibenik
Varaždin : Kustošija
Zadar : Lučko
31 March 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II : Hajduk Split II
5 April 2019
Radnik Sesvete : Šibenik
6 April 2019
Dugopolje : Zadar
Kustošija : Dinamo Zagreb II
Lučko : Medimurje
Varaždin : Solin
7 April 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split II : Osijek II
12 April 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Lučko
Medimurje : Dugopolje
13 April 2019
Hajduk Split II : Zadar
Osijek II : Kustošija
Šibenik : Bijelo Brdo
Solin : Radnik Sesvete
14 April 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II : Varaždin
23 April 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Radnik Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II : Solin
Dugopolje : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split II : Medimurje
Kustošija : Zadar
Lučko : Šibenik
Varaždin : Osijek II
26 April 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Hajduk Split II
Medimurje : Kustošija
Radnik Sesvete : Lučko
27 April 2019
Osijek II : Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik : Dugopolje
Solin : Bijelo Brdo
Zadar : Varaždin
4 May 2019
Dugopolje : Radnik Sesvete
Kustošija : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko : Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II : Solin
Varaždin : Medimurje
5 May 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II : Zadar
Hajduk Split II : Šibenik
10 May 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Varaždin
Medimurje : Dinamo Zagreb II
Radnik Sesvete : Hajduk Split II
11 May 2019
Šibenik : Kustošija
Solin : Lučko
Zadar : Osijek II
12 May 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Dugopolje
18 May 2019
Dugopolje : Lučko
Kustošija : Radnik Sesvete
Osijek II : Medimurje
Varaždin : Šibenik
Zadar : Solin
19 May 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split II : Bijelo Brdo
26 May 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Osijek II
Lučko : Hajduk Split II
Medimurje : Zadar
Radnik Sesvete : Varaždin
Šibenik : Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin : Dugopolje