| f t | Login

Spiele - Adeccoligaen (Norwegen)

30 March 2019
IK Start 0:1 Aalesunds
31 March 2019
Kongsvinger 1:0 Notodden
Nest-Sotra 1:2 Raufoss
Sandefjord 1:0 KFUM
Skeid 1:0 Hamarkameratene
Sogndal 1:1 Sandnes Ulf
Strømmen 1:1 Ullensaker/Kisa
6 April 2019
Aalesunds 1:0 Kongsvinger
7 April 2019
Hamarkameratene 2:1 Tromsdalen
Jerv 1:1 Strømmen
KFUM 1:2 IK Start
Notodden 1:1 Skeid
Raufoss 0:2 Sandefjord
Sandnes Ulf 0:0 Nest-Sotra
Ullensaker/Kisa 3:0 Sogndal
13 April 2019
Sandefjord 1:1 Aalesunds
14 April 2019
IK Start 2:1 Raufoss
Kongsvinger 0:0 KFUM
Nest-Sotra 2:0 Hamarkameratene
Skeid 0:0 Jerv
Sogndal 4:1 Notodden
Strømmen 0:0 Sandnes Ulf
Tromsdalen 0:8 Ullensaker/Kisa
22 April 2019
Aalesunds 4:2 Skeid
Jerv 3:1 Notodden
KFUM 2:1 Nest-Sotra
Raufoss 1:0 Strømmen
Sandnes Ulf 2:0 IK Start
Tromsdalen 3:3 Sandefjord
Ullensaker/Kisa 0:2 Kongsvinger
27 April 2019
IK Start 2:2 Sandefjord
28 April 2019
Kongsvinger 1:1 Jerv
Nest-Sotra 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Notodden 0:1 Aalesunds
Sandnes Ulf 2:3 KFUM
Skeid 3:0 Tromsdalen
Sogndal 1:3 Raufoss
Strømmen 0:0 Hamarkameratene
4 May 2019
Aalesunds 3:1 Sogndal
5 May 2019
Hamarkameratene 2:3 Sandnes Ulf
IK Start 4:0 Strømmen
KFUM 5:0 Jerv
Raufoss 0:0 Kongsvinger
Sandefjord 2:1 Nest-Sotra
Tromsdalen 0:2 Notodden
Ullensaker/Kisa 3:2 Skeid
8 May 2019
Hamarkameratene 0:0 Sogndal
11 May 2019
Sogndal 4:2 KFUM
12 May 2019
Jerv 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Kongsvinger 3:2 Tromsdalen
Nest-Sotra 0:1 IK Start
Notodden 1:2 Hamarkameratene
Sandnes Ulf 2:4 Sandefjord
Skeid 2:3 Raufoss
Strømmen 1:2 Aalesunds
16 May 2019
Aalesunds 5:0 Tromsdalen
Hamarkameratene 2:0 Kongsvinger
IK Start 3:2 Jerv
KFUM 1:0 Strømmen
Nest-Sotra 1:0 Sogndal
Raufoss 2:5 Sandnes Ulf
Sandefjord 1:0 Skeid
Ullensaker/Kisa 3:1 Notodden
25 May 2019
Tromsdalen 2:3 KFUM
Ullensaker/Kisa 0:0 Hamarkameratene
26 May 2019
Jerv 0:0 Aalesunds
Kongsvinger 1:0 Nest-Sotra
Notodden 0:1 Raufoss
Skeid 0:0 Sandnes Ulf
Strømmen 2:3 Sandefjord
1 June 2019
Sandnes Ulf 1:2 Kongsvinger
2 June 2019
Aalesunds 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Hamarkameratene 2:2 Jerv
IK Start 2:0 Skeid
KFUM 4:1 Notodden
Nest-Sotra 1:1 Strømmen
Raufoss 6:4 Tromsdalen
Sandefjord 0:3 Sogndal
6 June 2019
Tromsdalen 1:3 Jerv
15 June 2019
Kongsvinger 4:2 IK Start
16 June 2019
Hamarkameratene 1:2 Aalesunds
Jerv 0:0 Sandnes Ulf
Notodden 0:2 Sandefjord
Skeid 1:1 KFUM
Sogndal 4:2 Strømmen
Tromsdalen 2:2 Nest-Sotra
Ullensaker/Kisa 5:1 Raufoss
22 June 2019
IK Start 0:3 Notodden
Sandefjord 3:2 Ullensaker/Kisa
23 June 2019
KFUM 2:0 Hamarkameratene
Nest-Sotra 4:1 Jerv
Raufoss 2:1 Aalesunds
Sandnes Ulf 3:2 Tromsdalen
Sogndal 4:2 Skeid
Strømmen 2:0 Kongsvinger
29 June 2019
Hamarkameratene 1:2 Raufoss
30 June 2019
Aalesunds 3:1 Sandnes Ulf
Jerv 0:2 Sandefjord
Kongsvinger 3:0 Sogndal
Notodden 3:0 Strømmen
Skeid 1:2 Nest-Sotra
Tromsdalen 1:3 IK Start
Ullensaker/Kisa 4:2 KFUM
21 July 2019
IK Start 4:1 Hamarkameratene
KFUM 2:4 Aalesunds
Nest-Sotra 2:1 Notodden
Raufoss 4:2 Jerv
Sandefjord 1:0 Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Sogndal 5:2 Tromsdalen
Strømmen 1:1 Skeid
24 July 2019
Sogndal 0:1 IK Start
28 July 2019
Aalesunds 2:0 Nest-Sotra
Hamarkameratene 1:0 Sandefjord
Jerv 1:1 Sogndal
KFUM 2:1 Raufoss
Kongsvinger 0:2 Skeid
Notodden 0:4 Sandnes Ulf
Tromsdalen 0:2 Strømmen
Ullensaker/Kisa 0:2 IK Start
3 August 2019
Skeid 0:1 Aalesunds
4 August 2019
IK Start 3:1 Kongsvinger
Nest-Sotra 2:2 KFUM
Raufoss 1:4 Notodden
Sandefjord 1:0 Tromsdalen
Sandnes Ulf 0:2 Hamarkameratene
Sogndal 3:0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Strømmen 3:1 Jerv
9 August 2019
Sandefjord 0:0 IK Start
10 August 2019
KFUM 3:0 Sandnes Ulf
11 August 2019
Aalesunds 3:1 Strømmen
Jerv 1:0 Hamarkameratene
Kongsvinger 1:0 Raufoss
Notodden 1:3 Sogndal
Tromsdalen 1:0 Skeid
Ullensaker/Kisa 1:1 Nest-Sotra
17 August 2019
Skeid 2:2 Sandefjord
Sogndal 2:3 Aalesunds
18 August 2019
Hamarkameratene 4:4 KFUM
IK Start 2:0 Tromsdalen
Nest-Sotra 3:0 Kongsvinger
Raufoss 4:2 Ullensaker/Kisa
Sandnes Ulf 2:3 Jerv
Strømmen 1:1 Notodden
21 August 2019
Jerv 2:2 KFUM
Kongsvinger 3:2 Strømmen
Notodden 2:3 Nest-Sotra
Sandefjord 1:0 Raufoss
Tromsdalen 0:1 Sogndal
Ullensaker/Kisa 2:1 Sandnes Ulf
22 August 2019
Skeid 1:1 IK Start
24 August 2019
Sandnes Ulf 1:2 Aalesunds
25 August 2019
Hamarkameratene 1:2 Notodden
Jerv 5:1 Skeid
KFUM 5:1 Ullensaker/Kisa
Nest-Sotra 1:1 Sandefjord
Raufoss 1:2 IK Start
Sogndal 2:1 Kongsvinger
Strømmen 0:4 Tromsdalen
28 August 2019
Aalesunds 5:2 Hamarkameratene
31 August 2019
IK Start 1:0 Sogndal
Skeid 0:2 Kongsvinger
1 September 2019
Aalesunds 4:0 Jerv
Notodden 1:1 KFUM
Raufoss 2:1 Nest-Sotra
Sandefjord 3:1 Sandnes Ulf
Tromsdalen 2:5 Hamarkameratene
Ullensaker/Kisa 2:2 Strømmen
14 September 2019
Kongsvinger 1:1 Aalesunds
15 September 2019
Hamarkameratene 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Jerv 1:0 Raufoss
KFUM 2:1 Skeid
Nest-Sotra 2:0 Tromsdalen
Sandnes Ulf 1:0 Notodden
Sogndal 1:1 Sandefjord
Strømmen 0:0 IK Start
18 September 2019
Aalesunds 2:1 KFUM
IK Start 2:0 Nest-Sotra
Notodden 2:0 Kongsvinger
Raufoss 1:2 Hamarkameratene
Sandefjord 2:0 Strømmen
Skeid 2:2 Sogndal
Tromsdalen 1:4 Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa 1:0 Jerv
21 September 2019
Kongsvinger 1:2 Ullensaker/Kisa
22 September 2019
Aalesunds 3:1 Notodden
Hamarkameratene 4:0 IK Start
Jerv 1:0 Tromsdalen
KFUM 3:3 Sandefjord
Nest-Sotra 2:1 Skeid
Sandnes Ulf 3:1 Raufoss
Strømmen 2:0 Sogndal
28 September 2019
IK Start 3:2 Sandnes Ulf
29 September 2019
Notodden 1:1 Jerv
Raufoss 1:0 KFUM
Sandefjord 2:0 Hamarkameratene
Sogndal 0:1 Nest-Sotra
Tromsdalen 1:3 Kongsvinger
Ullensaker/Kisa 2:2 Aalesunds
30 September 2019
Skeid 1:1 Strømmen
5 October 2019
Jerv 1:7 IK Start
6 October 2019
Aalesunds 3:1 Raufoss
Hamarkameratene 2:1 Skeid
KFUM 1:1 Tromsdalen
Kongsvinger 2:3 Sandefjord
Notodden 0:0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Sandnes Ulf 0:1 Sogndal
Strømmen 0:2 Nest-Sotra
19 October 2019
Kongsvinger 2:1 Hamarkameratene
20 October 2019
IK Start 0:0 KFUM
Nest-Sotra 3:0 Sandnes Ulf
Sandefjord 3:0 Notodden
Skeid 1:2 Ullensaker/Kisa
Sogndal 4:0 Jerv
Strømmen 2:1 Raufoss
Tromsdalen 0:1 Aalesunds
26 October 2019
Aalesunds : IK Start
27 October 2019
Hamarkameratene : Strømmen
Jerv : Nest-Sotra
KFUM : Kongsvinger
Notodden : Tromsdalen
Raufoss : Sogndal
Sandnes Ulf : Skeid
Ullensaker/Kisa : Sandefjord
3 November 2019
IK Start : Ullensaker/Kisa
Kongsvinger : Sandnes Ulf
Nest-Sotra : Aalesunds
Sandefjord : Jerv
Skeid : Notodden
Sogndal : Hamarkameratene
Strømmen : KFUM
Tromsdalen : Raufoss
10 November 2019
Aalesunds : Sandefjord
Hamarkameratene : Nest-Sotra
Jerv : Kongsvinger
KFUM : Sogndal
Notodden : IK Start
Raufoss : Skeid
Sandnes Ulf : Strømmen
Ullensaker/Kisa : Tromsdalen