| f t | Login

Spiele - Conference National (England)

4 August 2018
Aldershot Town 0:0 Barnet
Barrow 3:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Boreham Wood 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree Town 0:2 Halifax Town
Dover Athletic 0:1 Wrexham
Eastleigh 1:2 Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Chesterfield
Fylde 2:1 Bromley
Harrogate Town 2:2 Sutton United
Maidenhead United 1:3 Gateshead
Maidstone United 1:1 Hartlepool United
Salford City 1:1 Leyton Orient
7 August 2018
Barnet 1:1 Braintree Town
Bromley 2:2 Dover Athletic
Chesterfield 3:0 Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 Maidstone United
Gateshead 2:1 Salford City
Halifax Town 2:0 Barrow
Hartlepool United 2:2 Harrogate Town
Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 Boreham Wood
Leyton Orient 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors 1:0 Maidenhead United
Sutton United 1:0 Eastleigh
Wrexham 0:0 Fylde
11 August 2018
Barnet 1:2 Eastleigh
Bromley 1:1 Harrogate Town
Chesterfield 1:0 Braintree Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 Maidenhead United
Gateshead 2:1 Dover Athletic
Halifax Town 3:0 Maidstone United
Hartlepool United 0:1 Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 Fylde
Leyton Orient 2:2 Barrow
Solihull Moors 1:0 Aldershot Town
Sutton United 2:1 Salford City
Wrexham 3:0 Boreham Wood
14 August 2018
Aldershot Town 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 3:2 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1:1 Gateshead
Braintree Town 1:1 Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic 4:3 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1:0 Bromley
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Sutton United
Fylde 3:1 Solihull Moors
Harrogate Town 2:0 Barnet
Maidenhead United 0:2 Wrexham
Maidstone United 1:2 Leyton Orient
Salford City 2:1 Halifax Town
18 August 2018
Aldershot Town 0:2 Harrogate Town
Barnet 0:3 Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town 3:4 Havant & Waterlooville
Bromley 1:0 Gateshead
Eastleigh 1:3 Wrexham
Fylde 4:0 Dover Athletic
Halifax Town 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United 2:1 Maidenhead United
Leyton Orient 1:0 Boreham Wood
Maidstone United 1:0 Barrow
Salford City 3:2 Chesterfield
Solihull Moors 2:2 Sutton United
25 August 2018
Barrow 1:0 Braintree Town
Boreham Wood 2:1 Halifax Town
Chesterfield 0:1 Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic 1:2 Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United 3:1 Aldershot Town
Gateshead 1:1 Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town 3:1 Solihull Moors
Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 Salford City
Maidenhead United 3:2 Maidstone United
Sutton United 0:0 Fylde
Wrexham 2:2 Bromley
27 August 2018
Aldershot Town 2:1 Sutton United
Barnet 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree Town 0:2 Maidenhead United
Bromley 4:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 0:1 Ebbsfleet United
Fylde 0:0 Harrogate Town
Halifax Town 1:0 Gateshead
Hartlepool United 1:0 Chesterfield
Leyton Orient 3:0 Dover Athletic
Maidstone United 1:2 Boreham Wood
Salford City 3:1 Barrow
Solihull Moors 1:0 Wrexham
1 September 2018
Barrow 1:2 Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood 1:1 Braintree Town
Chesterfield 0:1 Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0 Salford City
Dover Athletic 1:2 Barnet
Ebbsfleet United 1:3 Fylde
Gateshead 1:0 Maidstone United
Harrogate Town 4:0 Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United 2:2 Bromley
Sutton United 1:1 Halifax Town
Wrexham 2:0 Aldershot Town
4 September 2018
Boreham Wood 1:0 Chesterfield
Bromley 0:1 Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 Braintree Town
Dover Athletic 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
Fylde 0:2 Salford City
Gateshead 2:3 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United 0:0 Barrow
Leyton Orient 3:0 Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United 2:0 Eastleigh
Maidstone United 0:1 Sutton United
Wrexham 0:0 Halifax Town
5 September 2018
Havant & Waterlooville 2:1 Aldershot Town
8 September 2018
Aldershot Town 3:2 Bromley
Barnet 1:0 Maidenhead United
Barrow 0:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree Town 0:1 Wrexham
Chesterfield 0:0 Dover Athletic
Eastleigh 0:0 Fylde
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Gateshead
Halifax Town 1:1 Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town 3:2 Havant & Waterlooville
Salford City 1:0 Maidstone United
Solihull Moors 0:1 Hartlepool United
15 September 2018
Boreham Wood 1:1 Barrow
Bromley 0:2 Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 Chesterfield
Dover Athletic 0:2 Solihull Moors
Fylde 3:0 Aldershot Town
Gateshead 0:1 Braintree Town
Hartlepool United 1:1 Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Sutton United
Leyton Orient 3:1 Barnet
Maidenhead United 3:0 Halifax Town
Maidstone United 0:2 Harrogate Town
Wrexham 4:1 Ebbsfleet United
18 September 2018
Sutton United 0:4 Boreham Wood
22 September 2018
Aldershot Town 2:0 Dover Athletic
Barnet 1:1 Fylde
Barrow 2:0 Maidenhead United
Braintree Town 0:1 Maidstone United
Chesterfield 0:3 Gateshead
Eastleigh 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United 1:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Halifax Town 1:2 Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town 0:3 Leyton Orient
Salford City 3:1 Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors 5:0 Bromley
Sutton United 3:0 Wrexham
25 September 2018
Aldershot Town 0:1 Maidstone United
Barnet 2:2 Havant & Waterlooville
Barrow 1:2 Gateshead
Braintree Town 1:5 Leyton Orient
Chesterfield 1:3 Maidenhead United
Eastleigh 1:0 Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United 1:2 Bromley
Halifax Town 0:0 Fylde
Harrogate Town 0:0 Wrexham
Salford City 3:0 Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors 2:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United 2:2 Dover Athletic
29 September 2018
Boreham Wood 2:4 Harrogate Town
Bromley 2:2 Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic 0:2 Barrow
Fylde 3:0 Braintree Town
Gateshead 0:1 Eastleigh
Hartlepool United 1:1 Aldershot Town
Havant & Waterlooville 0:1 Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient 0:1 Sutton United
Maidenhead United 0:3 Salford City
Maidstone United 1:1 Chesterfield
Wrexham 1:0 Barnet
6 October 2018
Aldershot Town 3:0 Halifax Town
Barnet 2:0 Solihull Moors
Barrow 2:1 Sutton United
Braintree Town 1:2 Eastleigh
Chesterfield 0:0 Fylde
Dover Athletic 1:4 Salford City
Ebbsfleet United 0:2 Harrogate Town
Gateshead 2:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United 2:0 Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United 0:2 Leyton Orient
Maidstone United 0:1 Bromley
Wrexham 1:0 Havant & Waterlooville
13 October 2018
Boreham Wood 3:1 Maidenhead United
Bromley 2:1 Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 Wrexham
Eastleigh 1:2 Aldershot Town
Fylde 2:0 Maidstone United
Halifax Town 1:1 Chesterfield
Harrogate Town 2:2 Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville 0:1 Gateshead
Leyton Orient 0:0 Hartlepool United
Salford City 2:2 Braintree Town
Solihull Moors 2:1 Ebbsfleet United
27 October 2018
Barrow 0:2 Barnet
Boreham Wood 2:1 Bromley
Braintree Town 2:1 Dover Athletic
Chesterfield 1:1 Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 Harrogate Town
Gateshead 3:0 Aldershot Town
Halifax Town 0:1 Eastleigh
Hartlepool United 2:3 Sutton United
Leyton Orient 4:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Maidenhead United 0:6 Fylde
Maidstone United 1:3 Solihull Moors
Salford City 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
30 October 2018
Aldershot Town 1:1 Boreham Wood
Barnet 1:3 Salford City
Bromley 2:4 Braintree Town
Dover Athletic 0:2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 1:1 Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United 1:1 Maidstone United
Fylde 1:0 Gateshead
Harrogate Town 4:2 Barrow
Havant & Waterlooville 7:0 Maidenhead United
Sutton United 1:1 Chesterfield
Wrexham 1:0 Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors Vers. Halifax Town
3 November 2018
Aldershot Town 1:0 Braintree Town
Barnet 0:2 Maidstone United
Bromley 4:0 Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic 2:0 Maidenhead United
Eastleigh 1:1 Salford City
Ebbsfleet United 1:0 Barrow
Fylde 1:3 Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town 1:1 Chesterfield
Havant & Waterlooville 2:1 Halifax Town
Solihull Moors 0:0 Boreham Wood
Sutton United 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham 3:1 Gateshead
17 November 2018
Barrow 0:3 Eastleigh
Boreham Wood 0:0 Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town 0:3 Solihull Moors
Chesterfield 0:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 Fylde
Gateshead 0:0 Sutton United
Halifax Town 1:0 Dover Athletic
Leyton Orient 3:1 Bromley
Maidstone United 1:1 Wrexham
Salford City 4:0 Aldershot Town
18 November 2018
Hartlepool United 1:3 Barnet
24 November 2018
Aldershot Town 0:2 Barrow
Barnet 1:2 Gateshead
Bromley 0:2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic 2:1 Hartlepool United
Eastleigh 1:1 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 4:0 Halifax Town
Fylde 2:1 Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town 3:1 Braintree Town
Havant & Waterlooville 5:2 Maidstone United
Solihull Moors 0:0 Salford City
Sutton United 0:1 Maidenhead United
Wrexham 0:2 Leyton Orient
27 November 2018
Barrow 0:0 Wrexham
Boreham Wood 0:1 Dover Athletic
Braintree Town 2:2 Sutton United
Chesterfield 1:1 Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool United 1:2 Fylde
Leyton Orient 0:0 Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
Maidstone United 1:3 Eastleigh
Salford City 3:2 Harrogate Town
1 December 2018
Aldershot Town 0:2 Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town 0:2 Barrow
Eastleigh 2:2 Dover Athletic
Fylde 2:2 Sutton United
Hartlepool United 1:2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Leyton Orient 2:0 Gateshead
Maidenhead United 1:2 Harrogate Town
Salford City 3:0 Havant & Waterlooville
4 December 2018
Solihull Moors 2:0 Harrogate Town
8 December 2018
Barrow 1:0 Maidstone United
Boreham Wood 1:0 Leyton Orient
Chesterfield 2:0 Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 Halifax Town
Dover Athletic 2:1 Fylde
Ebbsfleet United 1:0 Barnet
Gateshead 2:0 Bromley
Harrogate Town 4:1 Aldershot Town
Havant & Waterlooville 2:1 Braintree Town
Maidenhead United 0:1 Hartlepool United
Sutton United 2:2 Solihull Moors
Wrexham 2:0 Eastleigh
18 December 2018
Halifax Town 1:1 Boreham Wood
22 December 2018
Aldershot Town 0:0 Wrexham
Barnet 2:0 Dover Athletic
Braintree Town 1:1 Boreham Wood
Bromley 1:0 Maidenhead United
Eastleigh 2:1 Harrogate Town
Fylde 2:0 Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town 0:1 Sutton United
Hartlepool United 1:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Leyton Orient 3:1 Chesterfield
Maidstone United 2:3 Gateshead
Salford City 1:2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors 0:1 Barrow
26 December 2018
Barrow 1:1 Fylde
Boreham Wood 1:0 Barnet
Chesterfield 0:4 Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 Leyton Orient
Dover Athletic 3:1 Maidstone United
Ebbsfleet United 4:2 Braintree Town
Gateshead 2:1 Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town 1:2 Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 Eastleigh
Maidenhead United 4:3 Aldershot Town
Sutton United 1:0 Bromley
Wrexham 5:1 Salford City
29 December 2018
Barrow 3:2 Salford City
Boreham Wood 0:1 Maidstone United
Chesterfield 1:1 Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 Barnet
Dover Athletic 0:0 Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United 3:0 Eastleigh
Gateshead 1:1 Halifax Town
Harrogate Town 1:2 Fylde
Havant & Waterlooville 0:3 Bromley
Maidenhead United 0:1 Braintree Town
Sutton United 2:1 Aldershot Town
Wrexham 1:0 Solihull Moors
1 January 2019
Aldershot Town 0:0 Maidenhead United
Barnet 1:1 Boreham Wood
Braintree Town 0:4 Ebbsfleet United
Bromley 2:1 Sutton United
Eastleigh 2:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Fylde 0:0 Barrow
Halifax Town 1:1 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United 2:1 Gateshead
Leyton Orient 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone United 0:1 Dover Athletic
Salford City 2:0 Wrexham
Solihull Moors 2:2 Chesterfield
5 January 2019
Bromley 3:2 Fylde
Chesterfield 3:3 Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge 4:4 Boreham Wood
Gateshead 0:1 Maidenhead United
Halifax Town 0:0 Braintree Town
Hartlepool United 1:2 Maidstone United
Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 Barrow
Leyton Orient 0:3 Salford City
Solihull Moors 4:1 Eastleigh
Sutton United 2:1 Harrogate Town
Wrexham 0:1 Dover Athletic
Barnet Vers. Aldershot Town
8 January 2019
Bromley 2:0 Wrexham
Gateshead 1:2 Solihull Moors
15 January 2019
Maidstone United 2:4 Maidenhead United
19 January 2019
Aldershot Town 0:2 Chesterfield
Barrow 0:0 Halifax Town
Boreham Wood 1:3 Havant & Waterlooville
Braintree Town 4:0 Barnet
Dover Athletic 1:1 Bromley
Eastleigh 3:2 Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United 2:0 Leyton Orient
Fylde 2:0 Wrexham
Harrogate Town 3:1 Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United 1:2 Solihull Moors
Maidstone United 0:3 Dagenham & Redbridge
Salford City 1:1 Gateshead
26 January 2019
Bromley 0:1 Eastleigh
Chesterfield 0:0 Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 Aldershot Town
Gateshead 1:1 Boreham Wood
Halifax Town 0:0 Salford City
Hartlepool United 2:1 Braintree Town
Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 Dover Athletic
Leyton Orient 3:0 Maidstone United
Solihull Moors 1:2 Fylde
Sutton United 1:0 Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham 1:0 Maidenhead United
2 February 2019
Dover Athletic 1:2 Gateshead
Eastleigh Vers. Barnet
9 February 2019
Aldershot Town 1:3 Eastleigh
Barnet 0:1 Sutton United
Barrow 1:1 Bromley
Braintree Town 1:0 Salford City
Chesterfield 1:0 Halifax Town
Dover Athletic 2:3 Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Solihull Moors
Gateshead 0:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool United 1:1 Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United 1:0 Boreham Wood
Maidstone United 1:1 Fylde
Wrexham 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
12 February 2019
Aldershot Town 0:3 Solihull Moors
16 February 2019
Boreham Wood 0:4 Hartlepool United
Bromley 2:0 Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 Gateshead
Eastleigh 2:1 Braintree Town
Fylde 0:1 Chesterfield
Halifax Town 0:0 Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town 1:2 Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville 2:3 Wrexham
Leyton Orient 0:1 Maidenhead United
Salford City 1:3 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 2:2 Barnet
Sutton United 0:1 Barrow
19 February 2019
Boreham Wood 0:2 Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United 0:0 Hartlepool United
Fylde 6:2 Havant & Waterlooville
Maidstone United 0:1 Halifax Town
Sutton United 0:0 Barnet
23 February 2019
Barrow 0:0 Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town 0:1 Aldershot Town
Chesterfield 0:1 Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 Sutton United
Gateshead 1:1 Wrexham
Halifax Town 0:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool United 1:2 Bromley
Maidenhead United 1:0 Dover Athletic
Salford City 0:2 Eastleigh
Boreham Wood Vers. Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient Vers. Fylde
26 February 2019
Barnet 0:2 Chesterfield
2 March 2019
Aldershot Town 0:2 Gateshead
Barnet 3:1 Barrow
Bromley 0:2 Boreham Wood
Dover Athletic 3:0 Braintree Town
Eastleigh 0:1 Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Salford City
Fylde 2:1 Maidenhead United
Harrogate Town 1:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Leyton Orient
Solihull Moors 5:0 Maidstone United
Sutton United 2:2 Hartlepool United
Wrexham 1:0 Chesterfield
5 March 2019
Barrow 2:3 Leyton Orient
Braintree Town 1:3 Chesterfield
Halifax Town 3:0 Barnet
Harrogate Town 1:0 Bromley
Maidenhead United 1:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Salford City 2:0 Sutton United
9 March 2019
Barrow 2:1 Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood 1:1 Fylde
Braintree Town 0:4 Harrogate Town
Chesterfield 2:3 Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge 3:0 Bromley
Gateshead 2:1 Barnet
Hartlepool United 3:2 Dover Athletic
Leyton Orient 1:0 Wrexham
Maidenhead United 1:0 Sutton United
Maidstone United 2:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Salford City 2:0 Solihull Moors
Halifax Town Vers. Ebbsfleet United
12 March 2019
Aldershot Town 1:2 Leyton Orient
Barnet 1:1 Halifax Town
Bromley 3:3 Chesterfield
Dover Athletic 1:1 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 2:0 Maidstone United
Ebbsfleet United 3:0 Maidenhead United
Fylde 4:2 Hartlepool United
Havant & Waterlooville 3:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors 1:0 Gateshead
Sutton United 0:3 Braintree Town
Wrexham 1:3 Barrow
16 March 2019
Aldershot Town 0:1 Salford City
Barnet 0:0 Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic 2:1 Halifax Town
Eastleigh 0:1 Barrow
Ebbsfleet United 3:2 Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town 1:0 Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Chesterfield
Solihull Moors 2:1 Braintree Town
Sutton United 4:2 Gateshead
Wrexham 1:0 Maidstone United
19 March 2019
Barnet 1:0 Harrogate Town
23 March 2019
Barrow 2:2 Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood 0:2 Aldershot Town
Braintree Town 2:4 Bromley
Chesterfield 3:0 Sutton United
Halifax Town 2:0 Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United 1:0 Wrexham
Maidstone United 0:2 Ebbsfleet United
Salford City 0:0 Barnet
26 March 2019
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United 2:1 Havant & Waterlooville
27 March 2019
Harrogate Town 0:1 Salford City
30 March 2019
Aldershot Town 0:0 Fylde
Barnet 0:0 Leyton Orient
Barrow 1:2 Boreham Wood
Braintree Town 2:0 Gateshead
Chesterfield 2:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 3:2 Hartlepool United
Ebbsfleet United 4:2 Wrexham
Halifax Town 0:1 Maidenhead United
Harrogate Town 2:2 Maidstone United
Salford City 2:1 Bromley
Solihull Moors 2:2 Dover Athletic
Sutton United 2:2 Havant & Waterlooville
2 April 2019
Bromley 2:1 Leyton Orient
Fylde 1:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
6 April 2019
Boreham Wood 1:2 Sutton United
Bromley 2:2 Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0 Barrow
Dover Athletic 0:0 Chesterfield
Fylde 4:2 Eastleigh
Gateshead 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United 0:1 Solihull Moors
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Harrogate Town
Leyton Orient 2:2 Halifax Town
Maidenhead United 0:1 Barnet
Maidstone United 0:2 Salford City
Wrexham 3:1 Braintree Town
9 April 2019
Gateshead 0:1 Fylde
Leyton Orient 3:2 Eastleigh
Maidstone United 2:1 Barnet
13 April 2019
Aldershot Town 1:1 Hartlepool United
Barnet 1:2 Wrexham
Barrow 2:3 Dover Athletic
Braintree Town 2:1 Fylde
Chesterfield 4:1 Maidstone United
Eastleigh 1:0 Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town 2:2 Bromley
Harrogate Town 0:1 Boreham Wood
Salford City 3:0 Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors 3:2 Havant & Waterlooville
Sutton United 1:2 Leyton Orient
19 April 2019
Boreham Wood 2:3 Salford City
Bromley 0:2 Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 Eastleigh
Dover Athletic 1:0 Aldershot Town
Fylde 1:0 Barnet
Gateshead 1:0 Chesterfield
Hartlepool United 2:1 Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville 3:3 Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient 2:0 Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United 1:1 Barrow
Maidstone United 0:2 Braintree Town
Wrexham 1:0 Sutton United
22 April 2019
Aldershot Town 2:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Barnet 1:1 Bromley
Barrow 1:0 Hartlepool United
Braintree Town 2:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield 3:2 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 2:0 Maidenhead United
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Dover Athletic
Halifax Town 2:1 Wrexham
Harrogate Town 2:0 Gateshead
Salford City 0:1 Fylde
Solihull Moors 0:0 Leyton Orient
Sutton United 2:2 Maidstone United
27 April 2019
Boreham Wood : Eastleigh
Bromley : Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic : Sutton United
Fylde : Halifax Town
Gateshead : Barrow
Hartlepool United : Salford City
Havant & Waterlooville : Barnet
Leyton Orient : Braintree Town
Maidenhead United : Chesterfield
Maidstone United : Aldershot Town
Wrexham : Harrogate Town