| f t | Login

Spiele - Czech Liga (Tschechische Republik)

12 July 2019
Jablonec 2:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
13 July 2019
Baník Ostrava 1:2 Slovan Liberec
Pribram 1:1 Teplice
Viktoria Plzen 3:1 Sigma Olomouc
14 July 2019
Ceské Budejovice 0:1 Opava
Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Karviná
Sparta Praha 0:2 Slovácko
15 July 2019
Zlín 0:1 Slavia Praha
19 July 2019
Slovan Liberec 1:2 Viktoria Plzen
20 July 2019
Opava 1:0 Pribram
Sigma Olomouc 1:0 Zlín
Slovácko 0:2 Ceské Budejovice
Sparta Praha 2:0 Jablonec
21 July 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha 3:0 Mladá Boleslav
Teplice 1:5 Slavia Praha
22 July 2019
Karviná 1:2 Baník Ostrava
26 July 2019
Baník Ostrava 0:1 Teplice
27 July 2019
Pribram 3:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Viktoria Plzen 3:2 Karviná
Zlín 2:1 Slovan Liberec
28 July 2019
Jablonec 6:0 Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Opava
Slavia Praha 1:0 Sigma Olomouc
29 July 2019
Ceské Budejovice 2:2 Sparta Praha
2 August 2019
Opava 0:2 Baník Ostrava
3 August 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko 1:0 Zlín
Slovan Liberec 0:1 Sigma Olomouc
4 August 2019
Ceské Budejovice 1:1 Jablonec
Karviná 0:0 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 3:0 Pribram
9 August 2019
Zlín 1:0 Teplice
10 August 2019
Baník Ostrava 4:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Pribram 2:0 Ceské Budejovice
Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Karviná
Slavia Praha 1:0 Slovan Liberec
11 August 2019
Jablonec 2:1 Opava
Mladá Boleslav 4:3 Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen 0:2 Slovácko
16 August 2019
Ceské Budejovice 0:3 Slavia Praha
17 August 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha 3:2 Sigma Olomouc
Opava 0:3 Zlín
Slovácko 2:0 Pribram
18 August 2019
Jablonec 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 0:1 Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha 2:0 Baník Ostrava
Teplice 1:1 Viktoria Plzen
23 August 2019
Baník Ostrava 3:0 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Teplice
24 August 2019
Pribram 4:0 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 4:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Zlín 1:4 Karviná
25 August 2019
Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Ceské Budejovice
Slovan Liberec 3:1 Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen 4:0 Opava
31 August 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:1 Slovan Liberec
Pribram 1:2 Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
1 September 2019
Ceské Budejovice 2:0 Zlín
Jablonec 2:1 Baník Ostrava
Opava 1:1 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 3:3 Sigma Olomouc
Teplice 0:0 Karviná
13 September 2019
Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Opava
14 September 2019
Mladá Boleslav 6:0 Pribram
Slavia Praha 3:0 Slovácko
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Teplice
15 September 2019
Baník Ostrava 2:1 Ceské Budejovice
Karviná 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Zlín 0:2 Sparta Praha
16 September 2019
Viktoria Plzen 3:2 Jablonec
18 September 2019
Teplice : Mladá Boleslav
20 September 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Zlín
21 September 2019
Ceské Budejovice : Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec : Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav : Baník Ostrava
Opava : Slovan Liberec
Pribram : Karviná
Slovácko : Teplice
Sparta Praha : Slavia Praha
28 September 2019
Baník Ostrava : Pribram
Karviná : Opava
Sigma Olomouc : Slovácko
Slavia Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec : Ceské Budejovice
Teplice : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Viktoria Plzen : Sparta Praha
Zlín : Jablonec
5 October 2019
Baník Ostrava : Zlín
Ceské Budejovice : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Jablonec : Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Viktoria Plzen
Opava : Teplice
Pribram : Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko : Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha : Karviná
19 October 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Opava
Karviná : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Ceské Budejovice
Slavia Praha : Pribram
Slovan Liberec : Jablonec
Teplice : Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen : Baník Ostrava
Zlín : Mladá Boleslav
26 October 2019
Baník Ostrava : Sigma Olomouc
Ceské Budejovice : Karviná
Jablonec : Teplice
Mladá Boleslav : Slovan Liberec
Pribram : Zlín
Slovácko : Opava
Sparta Praha : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Viktoria Plzen : Slavia Praha
2 November 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Slovácko
Karviná : Jablonec
Opava : Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha : Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec : Pribram
Teplice : Ceské Budejovice
Zlín : Viktoria Plzen
9 November 2019
Baník Ostrava : Karviná
Ceské Budejovice : Slovácko
Jablonec : Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Pribram : Opava
Slavia Praha : Teplice
Viktoria Plzen : Slovan Liberec
Zlín : Sigma Olomouc
23 November 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Pribram
Karviná : Viktoria Plzen
Opava : Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc : Slavia Praha
Slovácko : Jablonec
Slovan Liberec : Zlín
Sparta Praha : Ceské Budejovice
Teplice : Baník Ostrava
30 November 2019
Baník Ostrava : Opava
Jablonec : Ceské Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav : Teplice
Pribram : Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha : Karviná
Viktoria Plzen : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Zlín : Slovácko
7 December 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Baník Ostrava
Ceské Budejovice : Pribram
Karviná : Sigma Olomouc
Opava : Jablonec
Slovácko : Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec : Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Teplice : Zlín
14 December 2019
Baník Ostrava : Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Jablonec
Pribram : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha : Ceské Budejovice
Slovan Liberec : Karviná
Viktoria Plzen : Teplice
Zlín : Opava
15 February 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Slavia Praha
Ceské Budejovice : Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec : Pribram
Karviná : Zlín
Opava : Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko : Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha : Slovan Liberec
Teplice : Sigma Olomouc
22 February 2020
Baník Ostrava : Jablonec
Karviná : Teplice
Mladá Boleslav : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha : Opava
Slovan Liberec : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Viktoria Plzen : Pribram
Zlín : Ceské Budejovice
29 February 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Karviná
Ceské Budejovice : Baník Ostrava
Jablonec : Viktoria Plzen
Opava : Sigma Olomouc
Pribram : Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko : Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha : Zlín
Teplice : Slovan Liberec
7 March 2020
Baník Ostrava : Mladá Boleslav
Karviná : Pribram
Sigma Olomouc : Jablonec
Slavia Praha : Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec : Opava
Teplice : Slovácko
Viktoria Plzen : Ceské Budejovice
Zlín : Bohemians 1905 Praha
14 March 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Teplice
Ceské Budejovice : Slovan Liberec
Jablonec : Zlín
Mladá Boleslav : Slavia Praha
Opava : Karviná
Pribram : Baník Ostrava
Slovácko : Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha : Viktoria Plzen
21 March 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Ceské Budejovice
Karviná : Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Pribram
Slavia Praha : Jablonec
Slovan Liberec : Slovácko
Teplice : Opava
Viktoria Plzen : Mladá Boleslav
Zlín : Baník Ostrava
4 April 2020
Baník Ostrava : Viktoria Plzen
Ceské Budejovice : Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec : Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav : Zlín
Opava : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Pribram : Slavia Praha
Slovácko : Karviná
Sparta Praha : Teplice
11 April 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Sparta Praha
Karviná : Ceské Budejovice
Opava : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha : Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec : Mladá Boleslav
Teplice : Jablonec
Zlín : Pribram
18 April 2020
Baník Ostrava : Slavia Praha
Ceské Budejovice : Teplice
Jablonec : Karviná
Mladá Boleslav : Sigma Olomouc
Pribram : Slovan Liberec
Slovácko : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Sparta Praha : Opava
Viktoria Plzen : Zlín
25 April 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Jablonec
Karviná : Mladá Boleslav
Opava : Ceské Budejovice
Sigma Olomouc : Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha : Zlín
Slovácko : Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec : Baník Ostrava
Teplice : Pribram