| f t | Login

Spiele - Elite One (Kamerun)

Group A
3 February 2019
New Star 1:3 Colombe
PWD de Bamenda 2:1 APEJES Academy
Tonnerre 3:0 Union Douala
6 February 2019
Avion Academy 2:2 Cotonsport
10 February 2019
APEJES Academy 1:1 Tonnerre
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:1 Avion Academy
New Star 1:1 Union Douala
PWD de Bamenda 1:1 Colombe
13 February 2019
Avion Academy 1:2 APEJES Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé 5:1 New Star
Union Douala 2:0 PWD de Bamenda
14 February 2019
Cotonsport 6:0 Tonnerre
17 February 2019
Colombe 0:2 Union Douala
Cotonsport 2:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
New Star 2:1 PWD de Bamenda
18 February 2019
Tonnerre 1:2 Avion Academy
24 February 2019
Avion Academy 1:0 Union Douala
Colombe 0:0 Cotonsport
Tonnerre 1:2 Dragon de Yaoundé
27 February 2019
Colombe 1:2 APEJES Academy
New Star 1:0 Cotonsport
PWD de Bamenda 1:1 Avion Academy
Union Douala 0:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
3 March 2019
APEJES Academy 0:1 Union Douala
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:1 Colombe
New Star 2:1 Tonnerre
5 March 2019
Cotonsport 3:0 PWD de Bamenda
8 March 2019
APEJES Academy 2:0 New Star
10 March 2019
Avion Academy 0:1 Colombe
Tonnerre 0:0 PWD de Bamenda
Union Douala 1:0 Cotonsport
11 March 2019
Dragon de Yaoundé 3:1 APEJES Academy
15 March 2019
APEJES Academy 1:1 Cotonsport
17 March 2019
Colombe 0:1 Tonnerre
New Star 2:2 Avion Academy
PWD de Bamenda 1:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
24 March 2019
APEJES Academy 3:1 PWD de Bamenda
Colombe 0:0 New Star
Union Douala 1:2 Tonnerre
25 March 2019
Cotonsport 2:1 Avion Academy
28 March 2019
Colombe 1:0 PWD de Bamenda
31 March 2019
Avion Academy 2:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Tonnerre 1:1 APEJES Academy
Union Douala 0:1 New Star
3 April 2019
APEJES Academy 1:0 Avion Academy
New Star 1:4 Dragon de Yaoundé
PWD de Bamenda 2:0 Union Douala
Tonnerre 1:0 Cotonsport
7 April 2019
Avion Academy 0:1 Tonnerre
Dragon de Yaoundé 0:0 Cotonsport
PWD de Bamenda 1:0 New Star
Union Douala 3:0 Colombe
10 April 2019
Cotonsport 4:1 Colombe
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:0 Tonnerre
New Star 0:0 APEJES Academy
Union Douala 0:0 Avion Academy
14 April 2019
APEJES Academy 1:0 Colombe
Avion Academy 1:0 PWD de Bamenda
Cotonsport 5:1 New Star
Dragon de Yaoundé 0:0 Union Douala
21 April 2019
Avion Academy : New Star
Cotonsport : APEJES Academy
Cotonsport : Colombe
Dragon de Yaoundé : PWD de Bamenda
Dragon de Yaoundé : Tonnerre
New Star : APEJES Academy
Tonnerre : Colombe
Union Douala : Avion Academy
12 May 2019
APEJES Academy : Dragon de Yaoundé
Colombe : Avion Academy
Cotonsport : Union Douala
PWD de Bamenda : Tonnerre
Group B
2 February 2019
Eding Sport 0:1 Young Sport Academy
3 February 2019
Fortuna Mfou 1:1 UMS de Loum
Fovu Club 3:1 Les Astres
Stade Renard 0:0 Feutcheu
10 February 2019
Feutcheu 1:1 UMS de Loum
Fovu Club 1:1 Eding Sport
Stade Renard 1:0 Fortuna Mfou
Young Sport Academy 0:0 Unisport Bafang
13 February 2019
Fortuna Mfou 2:3 Feutcheu
Les Astres 3:2 Eding Sport
UMS de Loum 2:0 Stade Renard
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Fovu Club
17 February 2019
Eding Sport 1:1 Fortuna Mfou
Fovu Club 0:1 Stade Renard
Unisport Bafang 0:2 Les Astres
Young Sport Academy 1:0 UMS de Loum
24 February 2019
Feutcheu 0:0 Unisport Bafang
Fortuna Mfou 1:0 Young Sport Academy
Les Astres 1:1 Stade Renard
UMS de Loum 0:0 Eding Sport
27 February 2019
Fovu Club 0:1 Fortuna Mfou
Les Astres 0:1 UMS de Loum
Stade Renard 1:0 Unisport Bafang
Young Sport Academy 0:0 Feutcheu
3 March 2019
Feutcheu 0:1 Eding Sport
Fortuna Mfou 0:1 Les Astres
Fovu Club 2:1 Young Sport Academy
UMS de Loum 0:0 Unisport Bafang
10 March 2019
Eding Sport 1:1 Stade Renard
Fovu Club 1:1 Feutcheu
Les Astres 1:1 Young Sport Academy
Unisport Bafang 1:1 Fortuna Mfou
17 March 2019
Feutcheu 2:1 Les Astres
Fovu Club 0:2 UMS de Loum
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Eding Sport
Young Sport Academy 1:0 Stade Renard
24 March 2019
Feutcheu 0:0 Stade Renard
Les Astres 1:0 Fovu Club
UMS de Loum 1:0 Fortuna Mfou
27 March 2019
Young Sport Academy 0:0 Eding Sport
31 March 2019
Eding Sport 1:1 Fovu Club
Fortuna Mfou 1:1 Stade Renard
UMS de Loum 0:1 Feutcheu
Unisport Bafang 1:1 Young Sport Academy
3 April 2019
Eding Sport 1:0 Les Astres
Feutcheu 1:0 Fortuna Mfou
Fovu Club 0:3 Unisport Bafang
Stade Renard 1:0 UMS de Loum
7 April 2019
Fortuna Mfou 3:0 Eding Sport
Les Astres 1:2 Unisport Bafang
Stade Renard 1:0 Fovu Club
UMS de Loum 0:0 Young Sport Academy
10 April 2019
Eding Sport 1:1 UMS de Loum
Stade Renard 1:0 Les Astres
Unisport Bafang 0:1 Feutcheu
Young Sport Academy 1:1 Fortuna Mfou
14 April 2019
Feutcheu 2:1 Young Sport Academy
Fortuna Mfou 1:1 Fovu Club
UMS de Loum 1:0 Les Astres
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Stade Renard
21 April 2019
Eding Sport : Unisport Bafang
Les Astres : Feutcheu
Stade Renard : Young Sport Academy
UMS de Loum : Fovu Club
12 May 2019
Feutcheu : Fovu Club
Fortuna Mfou : Unisport Bafang
Stade Renard : Eding Sport
Young Sport Academy : Les Astres