| f t | Login

Spiele - Liga A (Türkei)

16 August 2019
Giresunspor 0:2 Menemenspor
17 August 2019
Adana Demirspor 2:0 Balıkesirspor
Ankaraspor 2:1 Boluspor
Fatih Karagümrük 3:1 Bursaspor
18 August 2019
Akhisar Belediye 1:0 Adanaspor
Altay SK Izmir 1:3 Ümranıyespor
BB Erzurumspor 2:2 Istanbulspor AS
Hatayspor 1:0 Altınordu
19 August 2019
Eskisehirspor 1:1 Keçiörengücü
23 August 2019
Boluspor 0:0 Adana Demirspor
24 August 2019
Altınordu 1:2 Fatih Karagümrük
Balıkesirspor 2:1 BB Erzurumspor
Keçiörengücü 1:0 Ankaraspor
25 August 2019
Adanaspor 3:2 Eskisehirspor
Bursaspor 2:1 Akhisar Belediye
Menemenspor 0:4 Hatayspor
Ümranıyespor 4:1 Giresunspor
26 August 2019
Istanbulspor AS 2:2 Altay SK Izmir
30 August 2019
Ankaraspor 2:2 Adanaspor
31 August 2019
Akhisar Belediye 0:0 Altınordu
Altay SK Izmir 1:0 Balıkesirspor
BB Erzurumspor 1:0 Boluspor
Ümranıyespor 2:1 Istanbulspor AS
1 September 2019
Adana Demirspor 0:0 Keçiörengücü
Eskisehirspor 0:2 Bursaspor
Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 Menemenspor
Giresunspor 2:2 Hatayspor
13 September 2019
Balıkesirspor 2:0 Ümranıyespor
14 September 2019
Altınordu 4:1 Eskisehirspor
Boluspor 0:2 Altay SK Izmir
Keçiörengücü 1:0 BB Erzurumspor
15 September 2019
Adanaspor 0:0 Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor 3:1 Ankaraspor
Istanbulspor AS 2:1 Giresunspor
Menemenspor 0:1 Akhisar Belediye
16 September 2019
Hatayspor 0:0 Fatih Karagümrük
20 September 2019
BB Erzurumspor 2:1 Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS 2:2 Balıkesirspor
21 September 2019
Adana Demirspor 4:1 Bursaspor
Altay SK Izmir 0:0 Keçiörengücü
Ankaraspor 2:1 Altınordu
Ümranıyespor 1:1 Boluspor
22 September 2019
Akhisar Belediye 3:1 Hatayspor
Eskisehirspor 3:0 Menemenspor
Giresunspor 1:1 Fatih Karagümrük
28 September 2019
Adanaspor 3:3 Altay SK Izmir
Boluspor 1:2 Istanbulspor AS
Bursaspor 1:0 BB Erzurumspor
Keçiörengücü 1:1 Ümranıyespor
29 September 2019
Balıkesirspor 2:0 Giresunspor
Fatih Karagümrük 2:3 Akhisar Belediye
Hatayspor 1:0 Eskisehirspor
Menemenspor 1:2 Ankaraspor
30 September 2019
Altınordu 2:2 Adana Demirspor
4 October 2019
Altay SK Izmir 2:1 Bursaspor
5 October 2019
Balıkesirspor 3:2 Boluspor
Eskisehirspor 1:3 Fatih Karagümrük
Giresunspor 1:0 Akhisar Belediye
Istanbulspor AS 1:1 Keçiörengücü
6 October 2019
Adana Demirspor 0:1 Menemenspor
Ankaraspor 0:1 Hatayspor
BB Erzurumspor 1:0 Altınordu
Ümranıyespor 2:1 Adanaspor
18 October 2019
Akhisar Belediye : Eskisehirspor
19 October 2019
Bursaspor : Ümranıyespor
Hatayspor : Adana Demirspor
Menemenspor : BB Erzurumspor
20 October 2019
Adanaspor : Istanbulspor AS
Altınordu : Altay SK Izmir
Boluspor : Giresunspor
Keçiörengücü : Balıkesirspor
21 October 2019
Fatih Karagümrük : Ankaraspor
27 October 2019
Adana Demirspor : Fatih Karagümrük
Altay SK Izmir : Menemenspor
Ankaraspor : Akhisar Belediye
Balıkesirspor : Adanaspor
BB Erzurumspor : Hatayspor
Boluspor : Keçiörengücü
Giresunspor : Eskisehirspor
Istanbulspor AS : Bursaspor
Ümranıyespor : Altınordu
3 November 2019
Adanaspor : Boluspor
Akhisar Belediye : Adana Demirspor
Altınordu : Istanbulspor AS
Bursaspor : Balıkesirspor
Eskisehirspor : Ankaraspor
Fatih Karagümrük : BB Erzurumspor
Hatayspor : Altay SK Izmir
Keçiörengücü : Giresunspor
Menemenspor : Ümranıyespor
10 November 2019
Adana Demirspor : Eskisehirspor
Altay SK Izmir : Fatih Karagümrük
Balıkesirspor : Altınordu
BB Erzurumspor : Akhisar Belediye
Boluspor : Bursaspor
Giresunspor : Ankaraspor
Istanbulspor AS : Menemenspor
Keçiörengücü : Adanaspor
Ümranıyespor : Hatayspor
24 November 2019
Adanaspor : Giresunspor
Akhisar Belediye : Altay SK Izmir
Altınordu : Boluspor
Ankaraspor : Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor : Keçiörengücü
Eskisehirspor : BB Erzurumspor
Fatih Karagümrük : Ümranıyespor
Hatayspor : Istanbulspor AS
Menemenspor : Balıkesirspor
1 December 2019
Adanaspor : Bursaspor
Altay SK Izmir : Eskisehirspor
Balıkesirspor : Hatayspor
BB Erzurumspor : Ankaraspor
Boluspor : Menemenspor
Giresunspor : Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor AS : Fatih Karagümrük
Keçiörengücü : Altınordu
Ümranıyespor : Akhisar Belediye
8 December 2019
Adana Demirspor : BB Erzurumspor
Akhisar Belediye : Istanbulspor AS
Altınordu : Adanaspor
Ankaraspor : Altay SK Izmir
Bursaspor : Giresunspor
Eskisehirspor : Ümranıyespor
Fatih Karagümrük : Balıkesirspor
Hatayspor : Boluspor
Menemenspor : Keçiörengücü
15 December 2019
Adanaspor : Menemenspor
Altay SK Izmir : Adana Demirspor
Altınordu : Bursaspor
Balıkesirspor : Akhisar Belediye
BB Erzurumspor : Giresunspor
Boluspor : Fatih Karagümrük
Istanbulspor AS : Eskisehirspor
Keçiörengücü : Hatayspor
Ümranıyespor : Ankaraspor
22 December 2019
Adana Demirspor : Ümranıyespor
Akhisar Belediye : Boluspor
Ankaraspor : Istanbulspor AS
BB Erzurumspor : Altay SK Izmir
Eskisehirspor : Balıkesirspor
Fatih Karagümrük : Keçiörengücü
Giresunspor : Altınordu
Hatayspor : Adanaspor
Menemenspor : Bursaspor
29 December 2019
Adanaspor : Fatih Karagümrük
Altay SK Izmir : Giresunspor
Altınordu : Menemenspor
Balıkesirspor : Ankaraspor
Boluspor : Eskisehirspor
Bursaspor : Hatayspor
Istanbulspor AS : Adana Demirspor
Keçiörengücü : Akhisar Belediye
Ümranıyespor : BB Erzurumspor
19 January 2020
Adanaspor : Akhisar Belediye
Altınordu : Hatayspor
Balıkesirspor : Adana Demirspor
Boluspor : Ankaraspor
Bursaspor : Fatih Karagümrük
Istanbulspor AS : BB Erzurumspor
Keçiörengücü : Eskisehirspor
Menemenspor : Giresunspor
Ümranıyespor : Altay SK Izmir
26 January 2020
Adana Demirspor : Boluspor
Akhisar Belediye : Bursaspor
Altay SK Izmir : Istanbulspor AS
Ankaraspor : Keçiörengücü
BB Erzurumspor : Balıkesirspor
Eskisehirspor : Adanaspor
Fatih Karagümrük : Altınordu
Giresunspor : Ümranıyespor
Hatayspor : Menemenspor
2 February 2020
Adanaspor : Ankaraspor
Altınordu : Akhisar Belediye
Balıkesirspor : Altay SK Izmir
Boluspor : BB Erzurumspor
Bursaspor : Eskisehirspor
Hatayspor : Giresunspor
Istanbulspor AS : Ümranıyespor
Keçiörengücü : Adana Demirspor
Menemenspor : Fatih Karagümrük
9 February 2020
Adana Demirspor : Adanaspor
Akhisar Belediye : Menemenspor
Altay SK Izmir : Boluspor
Ankaraspor : Bursaspor
BB Erzurumspor : Keçiörengücü
Eskisehirspor : Altınordu
Fatih Karagümrük : Hatayspor
Giresunspor : Istanbulspor AS
Ümranıyespor : Balıkesirspor
16 February 2020
Adanaspor : BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu : Ankaraspor
Balıkesirspor : Istanbulspor AS
Boluspor : Ümranıyespor
Bursaspor : Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük : Giresunspor
Hatayspor : Akhisar Belediye
Keçiörengücü : Altay SK Izmir
Menemenspor : Eskisehirspor
23 February 2020
Adana Demirspor : Altınordu
Akhisar Belediye : Fatih Karagümrük
Altay SK Izmir : Adanaspor
Ankaraspor : Menemenspor
BB Erzurumspor : Bursaspor
Eskisehirspor : Hatayspor
Giresunspor : Balıkesirspor
Istanbulspor AS : Boluspor
Ümranıyespor : Keçiörengücü
26 February 2020
Adanaspor : Ümranıyespor
Akhisar Belediye : Giresunspor
Altınordu : BB Erzurumspor
Boluspor : Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor : Altay SK Izmir
Fatih Karagümrük : Eskisehirspor
Hatayspor : Ankaraspor
Keçiörengücü : Istanbulspor AS
Menemenspor : Adana Demirspor
1 March 2020
Adana Demirspor : Hatayspor
Altay SK Izmir : Altınordu
Ankaraspor : Fatih Karagümrük
Balıkesirspor : Keçiörengücü
BB Erzurumspor : Menemenspor
Eskisehirspor : Akhisar Belediye
Giresunspor : Boluspor
Istanbulspor AS : Adanaspor
Ümranıyespor : Bursaspor
8 March 2020
Adanaspor : Balıkesirspor
Akhisar Belediye : Ankaraspor
Altınordu : Ümranıyespor
Bursaspor : Istanbulspor AS
Eskisehirspor : Giresunspor
Fatih Karagümrük : Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor : BB Erzurumspor
Keçiörengücü : Boluspor
Menemenspor : Altay SK Izmir
11 March 2020
Adana Demirspor : Akhisar Belediye
Altay SK Izmir : Hatayspor
Ankaraspor : Eskisehirspor
Balıkesirspor : Bursaspor
BB Erzurumspor : Fatih Karagümrük
Boluspor : Adanaspor
Giresunspor : Keçiörengücü
Istanbulspor AS : Altınordu
Ümranıyespor : Menemenspor
15 March 2020
Adanaspor : Keçiörengücü
Akhisar Belediye : BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu : Balıkesirspor
Ankaraspor : Giresunspor
Bursaspor : Boluspor
Eskisehirspor : Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük : Altay SK Izmir
Hatayspor : Ümranıyespor
Menemenspor : Istanbulspor AS
22 March 2020
Adana Demirspor : Ankaraspor
Altay SK Izmir : Akhisar Belediye
Balıkesirspor : Menemenspor
BB Erzurumspor : Eskisehirspor
Boluspor : Altınordu
Giresunspor : Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS : Hatayspor
Keçiörengücü : Bursaspor
Ümranıyespor : Fatih Karagümrük
5 April 2020
Adana Demirspor : Giresunspor
Akhisar Belediye : Ümranıyespor
Altınordu : Keçiörengücü
Ankaraspor : BB Erzurumspor
Bursaspor : Adanaspor
Eskisehirspor : Altay SK Izmir
Fatih Karagümrük : Istanbulspor AS
Hatayspor : Balıkesirspor
Menemenspor : Boluspor
12 April 2020
Adanaspor : Altınordu
Altay SK Izmir : Ankaraspor
Balıkesirspor : Fatih Karagümrük
BB Erzurumspor : Adana Demirspor
Boluspor : Hatayspor
Giresunspor : Bursaspor
Istanbulspor AS : Akhisar Belediye
Keçiörengücü : Menemenspor
Ümranıyespor : Eskisehirspor
19 April 2020
Adana Demirspor : Altay SK Izmir
Akhisar Belediye : Balıkesirspor
Ankaraspor : Ümranıyespor
Bursaspor : Altınordu
Eskisehirspor : Istanbulspor AS
Fatih Karagümrük : Boluspor
Giresunspor : BB Erzurumspor
Hatayspor : Keçiörengücü
Menemenspor : Adanaspor
26 April 2020
Adanaspor : Hatayspor
Altay SK Izmir : BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu : Giresunspor
Balıkesirspor : Eskisehirspor
Boluspor : Akhisar Belediye
Bursaspor : Menemenspor
Istanbulspor AS : Ankaraspor
Keçiörengücü : Fatih Karagümrük
Ümranıyespor : Adana Demirspor
2 May 2020
Adana Demirspor : Istanbulspor AS
Akhisar Belediye : Keçiörengücü
Ankaraspor : Balıkesirspor
BB Erzurumspor : Ümranıyespor
Eskisehirspor : Boluspor
Fatih Karagümrük : Adanaspor
Giresunspor : Altay SK Izmir
Hatayspor : Bursaspor
Menemenspor : Altınordu