| f t | Login

Spiele - Liga Prva (Montenegro)

3 August 2019
Grbalj 2:3 Iskra
Kom Podgorica 0:0 Zeta
OFK Titograd 0:1 Sutjeska
Petrovac 1:1 Podgorica
5 August 2019
Budućnost 2:0 Rudar Pljevlja
9 August 2019
Zeta 0:0 Sutjeska
10 August 2019
Iskra 0:0 OFK Titograd
Kom Podgorica 3:2 Petrovac
Podgorica 1:3 Budućnost
Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 Grbalj
14 August 2019
Budućnost 3:1 Kom Podgorica
Grbalj 1:1 Podgorica
OFK Titograd 0:1 Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac 0:2 Zeta
Sutjeska Vers. Iskra
18 August 2019
Kom Podgorica 1:1 Grbalj
Petrovac 0:3 Budućnost
Podgorica 0:0 OFK Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja 0:4 Sutjeska
Zeta 0:1 Iskra
24 August 2019
Grbalj 1:2 Petrovac
Iskra 2:0 Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd 3:1 Kom Podgorica
Sutjeska 1:2 Podgorica
25 August 2019
Budućnost : Zeta
31 August 2019
Budućnost : Grbalj
Kom Podgorica : Sutjeska
Petrovac : OFK Titograd
Podgorica : Iskra
Zeta : Rudar Pljevlja
14 September 2019
Grbalj : Zeta
Iskra : Kom Podgorica
OFK Titograd : Budućnost
Rudar Pljevlja : Podgorica
Sutjeska : Petrovac
18 September 2019
Budućnost : Sutjeska
Grbalj : OFK Titograd
Kom Podgorica : Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac : Iskra
Zeta : Podgorica
22 September 2019
Iskra : Budućnost
OFK Titograd : Zeta
Podgorica : Kom Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja : Petrovac
Sutjeska : Grbalj
28 September 2019
Iskra : Grbalj
Podgorica : Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja : Budućnost
Sutjeska : OFK Titograd
Zeta : Kom Podgorica
5 October 2019
Budućnost : Podgorica
Grbalj : Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd : Iskra
Petrovac : Kom Podgorica
Sutjeska : Zeta
19 October 2019
Iskra : Sutjeska
Kom Podgorica : Budućnost
Podgorica : Grbalj
Rudar Pljevlja : OFK Titograd
Zeta : Petrovac
26 October 2019
Budućnost : Petrovac
Grbalj : Kom Podgorica
Iskra : Zeta
OFK Titograd : Podgorica
Sutjeska : Rudar Pljevlja
2 November 2019
Kom Podgorica : OFK Titograd
Petrovac : Grbalj
Podgorica : Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja : Iskra
Zeta : Budućnost
9 November 2019
Grbalj : Budućnost
Iskra : Podgorica
OFK Titograd : Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja : Zeta
Sutjeska : Kom Podgorica
23 November 2019
Budućnost : OFK Titograd
Kom Podgorica : Iskra
Petrovac : Sutjeska
Podgorica : Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta : Grbalj
1 December 2019
Iskra : Petrovac
OFK Titograd : Grbalj
Podgorica : Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja : Kom Podgorica
Sutjeska : Budućnost
5 December 2019
Budućnost : Iskra
Grbalj : Sutjeska
Kom Podgorica : Podgorica
Petrovac : Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta : OFK Titograd
10 December 2019
Budućnost : Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj : Iskra
Kom Podgorica : Zeta
OFK Titograd : Sutjeska
Petrovac : Podgorica