| f t | Login

Spiele - Premier Division (Malta)

23 August 2019
Birkirkara 0:1 Floriana
Gzira United 0:0 Hamrun Spartans
Sirens 1:1 Senglea Athletic
Valletta 2:3 Santa Lucia
24 August 2019
Balzan 2:1 Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United 1:1 Hibernians
Tarxien Rainbows 0:4 Mosta
28 August 2019
Hibernians 4:1 Tarxien Rainbows
Senglea Athletic 1:0 Birkirkara
29 August 2019
Floriana 1:0 Balzan
Sliema Wanderers 1:3 Valletta
30 August 2019
Hamrun Spartans 2:2 Gudja United
Mosta 3:4 Sirens
Santa Lucia 0:0 Gzira United
13 September 2019
Tarxien Rainbows 2:3 Hamrun Spartans
14 September 2019
Birkirkara 3:3 Balzan
Gzira United 1:1 Sliema Wanderers
Senglea Athletic 2:1 Mosta
Sirens 2:1 Hibernians
15 September 2019
Gudja United 1:1 Santa Lucia
Valletta 1:1 Floriana
20 September 2019
Mosta 1:1 Birkirkara
21 September 2019
Balzan 0:2 Valletta
Hamrun Spartans 4:0 Sirens
Hibernians 2:1 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers 1:1 Gudja United
22 September 2019
Floriana 0:0 Gzira United
Santa Lucia 2:1 Tarxien Rainbows
27 September 2019
Tarxien Rainbows : Sliema Wanderers
28 September 2019
Birkirkara : Valletta
Gudja United : Floriana
Senglea Athletic : Hamrun Spartans
Sirens : Santa Lucia
29 September 2019
Gzira United : Balzan
Mosta : Hibernians
3 October 2019
Valletta : Gzira United
5 October 2019
Balzan : Gudja United
Hibernians : Birkirkara
Santa Lucia : Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers : Sirens
6 October 2019
Floriana : Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans : Mosta
18 October 2019
Mosta : Santa Lucia
Senglea Athletic : Sliema Wanderers
19 October 2019
Birkirkara : Gzira United
Sirens : Floriana
20 October 2019
Gudja United : Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows : Balzan
21 October 2019
Hibernians : Hamrun Spartans
25 October 2019
Floriana : Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers : Mosta
26 October 2019
Gzira United : Gudja United
Valletta : Tarxien Rainbows
27 October 2019
Balzan : Sirens
Hamrun Spartans : Birkirkara
28 October 2019
Santa Lucia : Hibernians
1 November 2019
Hamrun Spartans : Santa Lucia
Tarxien Rainbows : Gzira United
2 November 2019
Mosta : Floriana
Senglea Athletic : Balzan
3 November 2019
Hibernians : Sliema Wanderers
Sirens : Valletta
4 November 2019
Birkirkara : Gudja United
8 November 2019
Balzan : Mosta
Sliema Wanderers : Hamrun Spartans
Valletta : Senglea Athletic
9 November 2019
Gudja United : Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia : Birkirkara
10 November 2019
Floriana : Hibernians
Gzira United : Sirens
22 November 2019
Hamrun Spartans : Floriana
23 November 2019
Santa Lucia : Sliema Wanderers
Sirens : Gudja United
24 November 2019
Hibernians : Balzan
Mosta : Valletta
25 November 2019
Birkirkara : Tarxien Rainbows
Senglea Athletic : Gzira United
6 December 2019
Balzan : Hamrun Spartans
7 December 2019
Floriana : Santa Lucia
Gudja United : Senglea Athletic
Gzira United : Mosta
Sliema Wanderers : Birkirkara
8 December 2019
Tarxien Rainbows : Sirens
Valletta : Hibernians
13 December 2019
Birkirkara : Sirens
Hibernians : Gzira United
Santa Lucia : Balzan
14 December 2019
Mosta : Gudja United
Senglea Athletic : Tarxien Rainbows
15 December 2019
Hamrun Spartans : Valletta
Sliema Wanderers : Floriana
10 January 2020
Floriana : Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans : Gzira United
Hibernians : Gudja United
Mosta : Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia : Valletta
Senglea Athletic : Sirens
Sliema Wanderers : Balzan
17 January 2020
Balzan : Floriana
Birkirkara : Senglea Athletic
Gudja United : Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United : Santa Lucia
Sirens : Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows : Hibernians
Valletta : Sliema Wanderers
31 January 2020
Balzan : Birkirkara
Floriana : Valletta
Hamrun Spartans : Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians : Sirens
Mosta : Senglea Athletic
Santa Lucia : Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers : Gzira United
7 February 2020
Birkirkara : Mosta
Gudja United : Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United : Floriana
Senglea Athletic : Hibernians
Sirens : Hamrun Spartans
Tarxien Rainbows : Santa Lucia
Valletta : Balzan
14 February 2020
Balzan : Gzira United
Floriana : Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans : Senglea Athletic
Hibernians : Mosta
Santa Lucia : Sirens
Sliema Wanderers : Tarxien Rainbows
Valletta : Birkirkara
21 February 2020
Birkirkara : Hibernians
Gudja United : Balzan
Gzira United : Valletta
Mosta : Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic : Santa Lucia
Sirens : Sliema Wanderers
Tarxien Rainbows : Floriana
6 March 2020
Balzan : Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana : Sirens
Gzira United : Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans : Hibernians
Santa Lucia : Mosta
Sliema Wanderers : Senglea Athletic
Valletta : Gudja United
13 March 2020
Birkirkara : Hamrun Spartans
Gudja United : Gzira United
Hibernians : Santa Lucia
Mosta : Sliema Wanderers
Senglea Athletic : Floriana
Sirens : Balzan
Tarxien Rainbows : Valletta
20 March 2020
Balzan : Senglea Athletic
Floriana : Mosta
Gudja United : Birkirkara
Gzira United : Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia : Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers : Hibernians
Valletta : Sirens
4 April 2020
Birkirkara : Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans : Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians : Floriana
Mosta : Balzan
Senglea Athletic : Valletta
Sirens : Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows : Gudja United
11 April 2020
Balzan : Hibernians
Floriana : Hamrun Spartans
Gudja United : Sirens
Gzira United : Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers : Santa Lucia
Tarxien Rainbows : Birkirkara
Valletta : Mosta
17 April 2020
Birkirkara : Sliema Wanderers
Hamrun Spartans : Balzan
Hibernians : Valletta
Mosta : Gzira United
Santa Lucia : Floriana
Senglea Athletic : Gudja United
Sirens : Tarxien Rainbows
24 April 2020
Balzan : Santa Lucia
Floriana : Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United : Mosta
Gzira United : Hibernians
Sirens : Birkirkara
Tarxien Rainbows : Senglea Athletic
Valletta : Hamrun Spartans