| f t | Login

Spiele - Premier League (Russland)

28 July 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 1:0 Akhmat Groznyi
Spartak Moskva 1:0 Gazovik Orenburg
Ural 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
29 July 2018
Arsenal Tula 0:0 Dinamo Moskva
FC Enisey 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazan 2:1 Krasnodar
30 July 2018
FK Ufa 0:0 Lokomotiv Moskva
31 July 2018
Krylya Sovetov 0:0 CSKA Moskva
3 August 2018
Dinamo Moskva 1:1 Rubin Kazan
4 August 2018
Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 Spartak Moskva
Ural 1:2 Krasnodar
Zenit St Petersburg 1:0 Arsenal Tula
5 August 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 1:0 FC Enisey
CSKA Moskva 0:1 FK Rostov na Donu
Krylya Sovetov 0:3 Gazovik Orenburg
6 August 2018
FK Ufa 3:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
10 August 2018
Ural 1:1 Dinamo Moskva
11 August 2018
FC Enisey 1:1 CSKA Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu 0:1 Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
12 August 2018
Arsenal Tula 3:1 Akhmat Groznyi
Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Lokomotiv Moskva
13 August 2018
FK Ufa 0:1 Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan 0:1 Zenit St Petersburg
17 August 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 1:3 Gazovik Orenburg
18 August 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 1:1 Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva 3:0 Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar 0:1 Spartak Moskva
19 August 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 4:0 FC Enisey
Krylya Sovetov 0:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg 4:1 Ural
20 August 2018
Dinamo Moskva 3:0 FK Ufa
24 August 2018
Arsenal Tula 0:1 FK Rostov na Donu
25 August 2018
Rubin Kazan 1:1 CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva 2:1 Dinamo Moskva
Ural 2:1 Akhmat Groznyi
26 August 2018
FK Ufa 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
27 August 2018
FC Enisey 1:0 Krylya Sovetov
31 August 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 1:1 Rubin Kazan
1 September 2018
CSKA Moskva 4:0 Ural
Krasnodar 2:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Krylya Sovetov 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 September 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 2:1 FK Ufa
Dinamo Moskva 2:0 Gazovik Orenburg
FC Enisey 0:0 Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg 0:0 Spartak Moskva
14 September 2018
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 Dinamo Moskva
15 September 2018
Arsenal Tula 4:0 Krylya Sovetov
FK Ufa 0:3 CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan 1:0 FC Enisey
16 September 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:4 Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg 1:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moskva 1:2 Akhmat Groznyi
17 September 2018
Ural 1:1 FK Rostov na Donu
22 September 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg
Arsenal Tula 2:2 Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Enisey 1:2 Ural
FK Rostov na Donu 0:0 FK Ufa
23 September 2018
CSKA Moskva 1:1 Spartak Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg 5:3 Lokomotiv Moskva
24 September 2018
Krylya Sovetov 0:3 Krasnodar
28 September 2018
Gazovik Orenburg 0:1 CSKA Moskva
29 September 2018
FK Ufa 2:1 FC Enisey
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 Akhmat Groznyi
Ural 2:1 Arsenal Tula
30 September 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Krasnodar 3:0 Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva 0:1 FK Rostov na Donu
1 October 2018
Rubin Kazan 2:1 Krylya Sovetov
5 October 2018
Arsenal Tula 1:1 FK Ufa
6 October 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 0:1 Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov 1:0 Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan 1:0 Ural
7 October 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 0:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
CSKA Moskva 0:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Enisey 2:3 Spartak Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg 2:1 Krasnodar
19 October 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 FK Rostov na Donu
20 October 2018
FK Ufa 0:0 Rubin Kazan
Gazovik Orenburg 0:0 FC Enisey
Ural 1:1 Krylya Sovetov
21 October 2018
Dinamo Moskva 1:0 Zenit St Petersburg
Krasnodar 0:1 Akhmat Groznyi
Spartak Moskva 2:3 Arsenal Tula
27 October 2018
Arsenal Tula 2:2 Gazovik Orenburg
FK Rostov na Donu 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural 1:1 FK Ufa
28 October 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 0:0 Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva 1:2 Krasnodar
FC Enisey 0:3 Lokomotiv Moskva
29 October 2018
Krylya Sovetov 0:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazan 1:1 Spartak Moskva
3 November 2018
Dinamo Moskva 0:0 CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 Arsenal Tula
4 November 2018
Krasnodar 2:2 FK Rostov na Donu
Spartak Moskva 1:2 Ural
Zenit St Petersburg 1:0 Akhmat Groznyi
5 November 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 FC Enisey
FK Ufa 1:2 Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Rubin Kazan
9 November 2018
Arsenal Tula 2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
10 November 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 0:0 Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov 1:2 Akhmat Groznyi
Ural 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
11 November 2018
CSKA Moskva 2:0 Zenit St Petersburg
FK Ufa 2:0 Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar 3:0 FC Enisey
Rubin Kazan 0:0 Lokomotiv Moskva
23 November 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 0:2 CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 Ural
24 November 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva 1:2 FC Enisey
Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 FK Ufa
25 November 2018
Krasnodar 3:0 Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva 3:1 Krylya Sovetov
Zenit St Petersburg 2:0 FK Rostov na Donu
30 November 2018
Rubin Kazan 1:1 Dinamo Moskva
1 December 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 FK Ufa
FC Enisey 1:1 Akhmat Groznyi
2 December 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 0:0 CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar 2:0 Ural
Spartak Moskva 2:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
3 December 2018
Arsenal Tula 4:2 Zenit St Petersburg
8 December 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva 2:1 FC Enisey
Krylya Sovetov 1:0 FK Rostov na Donu
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
9 December 2018
Dinamo Moskva 4:0 Ural
Krasnodar 1:1 FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg 1:2 Rubin Kazan
10 December 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 2:0 Arsenal Tula
1 March 2019
Gazovik Orenburg 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 March 2019
Arsenal Tula 2:0 CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan 1:0 Akhmat Groznyi
Ural 0:1 Zenit St Petersburg
3 March 2019
FC Enisey 1:1 FK Rostov na Donu
FK Ufa 1:2 Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva 1:1 Krasnodar
9 March 2019
CSKA Moskva 3:0 Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov 4:0 FC Enisey
10 March 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva 0:1 Spartak Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu 0:0 Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg 2:1 FK Ufa
11 March 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:1 Ural
Krasnodar 2:2 Gazovik Orenburg
15 March 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Krylya Sovetov
16 March 2019
Arsenal Tula 2:0 FC Enisey
Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan 0:2 FK Rostov na Donu
Ural 0:1 CSKA Moskva
17 March 2019
FK Ufa 0:1 Akhmat Groznyi
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva 1:1 Zenit St Petersburg
29 March 2019
Krylya Sovetov 0:1 Arsenal Tula
30 March 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:3 Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva 0:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Enisey 1:1 Rubin Kazan
FK Rostov na Donu 2:1 Ural
31 March 2019
CSKA Moskva 2:2 FK Ufa
Krasnodar 5:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Zenit St Petersburg 3:1 Gazovik Orenburg
3 April 2019
Gazovik Orenburg 3:1 Krylya Sovetov
6 April 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar 1:0 Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva 0:2 CSKA Moskva
7 April 2019
FK Ufa 1:0 FK Rostov na Donu
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazan 0:0 Arsenal Tula
Ural 3:2 FC Enisey
8 April 2019
Gazovik Orenburg 1:3 Akhmat Groznyi
12 April 2019
Krylya Sovetov 1:0 Rubin Kazan
13 April 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:3 Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula 0:0 Ural
CSKA Moskva 2:3 Gazovik Orenburg
FC Enisey 0:0 FK Ufa
14 April 2019
Dinamo Moskva 1:1 Krasnodar
FK Rostov na Donu 2:1 Spartak Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg 5:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
19 April 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 Akhmat Groznyi
20 April 2019
Dinamo Moskva 1:0 Krylya Sovetov
FK Ufa 1:2 Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg 3:0 FK Rostov na Donu
Krasnodar 2:3 Zenit St Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 CSKA Moskva
21 April 2019
Spartak Moskva 2:0 FC Enisey
Ural 2:1 Rubin Kazan
24 April 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:1 Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva 2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov na Donu 1:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan 1:1 FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg 2:0 Dinamo Moskva
25 April 2019
Arsenal Tula 3:0 Spartak Moskva
FC Enisey 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov 0:1 Ural
27 April 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 FK Rostov na Donu
Dinamo Moskva 0:0 Akhmat Groznyi
28 April 2019
FK Ufa 4:1 Ural
Krasnodar 2:0 CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 FC Enisey
Zenit St Petersburg 4:2 Krylya Sovetov
29 April 2019
Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva 1:1 Rubin Kazan
3 May 2019
FC Enisey 3:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
Rubin Kazan 2:0 Gazovik Orenburg
4 May 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Arsenal Tula 2:0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural 0:1 Spartak Moskva
5 May 2019
CSKA Moskva 2:2 Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu 1:1 Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov 1:1 FK Ufa
10 May 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva 0:0 FK Rostov na Donu
Gazovik Orenburg 2:2 Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva 4:0 Rubin Kazan
11 May 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 2:1 Krylya Sovetov
FC Enisey 0:4 Krasnodar
12 May 2019
Spartak Moskva 1:0 FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg 3:1 CSKA Moskva
18 May 2019
CSKA Moskva 1:0 Akhmat Groznyi
FK Ufa 0:2 Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov 1:2 Spartak Moskva
19 May 2019
Arsenal Tula 0:3 Krasnodar
FC Enisey 2:2 Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu 1:0 Zenit St Petersburg
Ural 2:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
20 May 2019
Rubin Kazan 0:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
26 May 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:0 FK Rostov na Donu
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Ural
CSKA Moskva 6:0 Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva 3:3 Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg 2:0 Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar 1:0 Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg 4:1 FC Enisey