| f t | Login

Spiele - Premier League (Weißrussland)

30 March 2018
Luch Minsk 0:0 FC Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:1 Vitebsk
31 March 2018
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Gomel 0:0 Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Dinamo Brest
1 April 2018
BATE Borisov 1:0 Smolevichy-STI
Gorodeya 1:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch 1:1 Tarpeda Minsk
5 April 2018
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Luch Minsk
Slutsk 1:1 Neman Grodno
6 April 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 Gomel
FC Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Smolevichy-STI
7 April 2018
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Isloch
Tarpeda Minsk 1:0 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13 April 2018
Luch Minsk 0:2 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Slutsk
14 April 2018
BATE Borisov 2:0 Dinamo Brest
Isloch 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
15 April 2018
Gomel 0:0 Tarpeda Minsk
Gorodeya 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Smolevichy-STI 1:1 FC Minsk
21 April 2018
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Gomel
Luch Minsk 0:3 Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 FC Minsk
22 April 2018
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Smolevichy-STI
Isloch 0:0 Gorodeya
Tarpeda Minsk 0:1 Neman Grodno
23 April 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
27 April 2018
FC Minsk 3:3 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:2 Isloch
28 April 2018
BATE Borisov 3:1 Slutsk
Luch Minsk 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Tarpeda Minsk
29 April 2018
Gorodeya 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Smolevichy-STI 1:1 Vitebsk
4 May 2018
Slutsk 1:0 Smolevichy-STI
5 May 2018
Gorodeya 0:0 Gomel
Tarpeda Minsk 0:1 Luch Minsk
Vitebsk 1:0 FC Minsk
6 May 2018
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch 1:2 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 Dinamo Brest
7 May 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 BATE Borisov
11 May 2018
FC Minsk 0:2 Slutsk
12 May 2018
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Vitebsk
Gomel 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Smolevichy-STI 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
13 May 2018
BATE Borisov 2:0 Tarpeda Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:0 Isloch
14 May 2018
Luch Minsk 1:3 Dinamo Minsk
20 May 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 FC Minsk
Tarpeda Minsk 0:0 Smolevichy-STI
21 May 2018
Gomel 0:2 Neman Grodno
Vitebsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
22 May 2018
Gorodeya 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch 1:1 Luch Minsk
23 May 2018
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
Slutsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest
26 May 2018
FC Minsk 6:1 Tarpeda Minsk
27 May 2018
Luch Minsk 1:1 Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 Gomel
Smolevichy-STI 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
28 May 2018
BATE Borisov 1:1 Isloch
Neman Grodno 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
29 May 2018
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk 2:0 Slutsk
1 June 2018
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 FC Minsk
Neman Grodno 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 June 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Vitebsk
Gomel 1:0 Luch Minsk
Gorodeya 2:1 BATE Borisov
Tarpeda Minsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest
3 June 2018
Isloch 1:0 Smolevichy-STI
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 Slutsk
11 June 2018
Luch Minsk 1:2 Neman Grodno
Smolevichy-STI 2:0 Gorodeya
12 June 2018
FC Minsk 0:1 Isloch
Slutsk 5:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk 2:0 Tarpeda Minsk
13 June 2018
BATE Borisov 3:0 Gomel
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
16 June 2018
Gorodeya 1:2 FC Minsk
Tarpeda Minsk 0:1 Slutsk
17 June 2018
Neman Grodno 2:3 BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:0 Luch Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
18 June 2018
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Vitebsk
Gomel 0:2 Smolevichy-STI
Isloch 0:1 Dinamo Brest
22 June 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 Tarpeda Minsk
23 June 2018
FC Minsk 0:2 Gomel
Smolevichy-STI 0:1 Neman Grodno
24 June 2018
BATE Borisov 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Luch Minsk 1:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Slutsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
25 June 2018
Dinamo Brest 5:2 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 2:0 Isloch
29 June 2018
Gomel 0:6 Dinamo Brest
Luch Minsk 1:2 BATE Borisov
30 June 2018
Isloch 0:1 Slutsk
Neman Grodno 2:2 FC Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Tarpeda Minsk
1 July 2018
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Gorodeya 1:1 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Smolevichy-STI
6 July 2018
BATE Borisov 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
7 July 2018
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Neman Grodno
FC Minsk 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
8 July 2018
Slutsk 1:0 Gorodeya
Smolevichy-STI 1:1 Luch Minsk
Vitebsk 1:0 Gomel
9 July 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Isloch
13 July 2018
Slutsk 0:1 Gomel
14 July 2018
FC Minsk 3:1 Luch Minsk
Smolevichy-STI 2:3 BATE Borisov
Vitebsk 5:1 Neman Grodno
15 July 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 Gorodeya
Tarpeda Minsk 1:1 Isloch
16 July 2018
Dinamo Brest 1:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20 July 2018
BATE Borisov 2:0 FC Minsk
Neman Grodno 0:3 Slutsk
21 July 2018
Gomel 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Gorodeya 0:0 Tarpeda Minsk
Luch Minsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest
22 July 2018
Isloch 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Vers. Vitebsk
23 July 2018
Smolevichy-STI 1:2 Torpedo Zhodino
17 August 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Neman Grodno
18 August 2018
FC Minsk 0:0 Smolevichy-STI
Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 Isloch
19 August 2018
Dinamo Minsk 0:2 Gorodeya
Slutsk 1:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk 2:0 Luch Minsk
20 August 2018
Tarpeda Minsk 1:2 Gomel
24 August 2018
FC Minsk 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
25 August 2018
BATE Borisov 1:1 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 2:0 Isloch
Neman Grodno 1:0 Tarpeda Minsk
26 August 2018
Gomel 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Smolevichy-STI 1:0 Dinamo Brest
27 August 2018
Slutsk 1:0 Luch Minsk
31 August 2018
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 4:0 Smolevichy-STI
1 September 2018
Dinamo Brest 2:1 FC Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Luch Minsk
Isloch 0:1 Gomel
2 September 2018
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
Slutsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
Tarpeda Minsk 2:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 September 2018
Luch Minsk 3:1 Tarpeda Minsk
15 September 2018
BATE Borisov 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk 1:3 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
16 September 2018
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 6:0 Isloch
Smolevichy-STI 1:2 Slutsk
17 September 2018
Gomel 2:0 Gorodeya
21 September 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Smolevichy-STI
22 September 2018
Isloch 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk 0:1 FC Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Gomel
Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
23 September 2018
Dinamo Minsk 3:2 Luch Minsk
24 September 2018
Gorodeya 0:2 Neman Grodno
26 September 2018
Tarpeda Minsk 0:3 BATE Borisov
28 September 2018
Luch Minsk 1:1 Isloch
29 September 2018
FC Minsk 4:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Gorodeya
30 September 2018
BATE Borisov 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 4:0 Slutsk
Smolevichy-STI 0:2 Tarpeda Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:0 Vitebsk
1 October 2018
Neman Grodno 2:0 Gomel
5 October 2018
Gorodeya 1:1 Luch Minsk
Tarpeda Minsk 1:0 FC Minsk
6 October 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 1:4 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 0:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk 0:2 Vitebsk
7 October 2018
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Smolevichy-STI
Isloch 2:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Neman Grodno
19 October 2018
Vitebsk 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev
20 October 2018
BATE Borisov 3:2 Gorodeya
FC Minsk 3:3 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
21 October 2018
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Tarpeda Minsk
Slutsk 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Smolevichy-STI 0:1 Isloch
22 October 2018
Luch Minsk 1:0 Gomel
26 October 2018
Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 Slutsk
Isloch 0:3 FC Minsk
27 October 2018
Gorodeya 4:1 Smolevichy-STI
Neman Grodno 0:0 Luch Minsk
Tarpeda Minsk 0:1 Vitebsk
28 October 2018
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 0:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31 October 2018
Dinamo Brest 1:3 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
2 November 2018
FC Minsk 0:5 Gorodeya
3 November 2018
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Isloch
Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
4 November 2018
BATE Borisov 1:0 Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Luch Minsk 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk 1:3 Tarpeda Minsk
5 November 2018
Smolevichy-STI 1:1 Gomel
9 November 2018
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Slutsk
Gorodeya 1:0 Dinamo Brest
10 November 2018
Gomel 0:2 FC Minsk
Isloch 0:1 Vitebsk
Neman Grodno 1:1 Smolevichy-STI
11 November 2018
Tarpeda Minsk 3:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Luch Minsk
21 November 2018
Shakhtyor Soligorsk : BATE Borisov
24 November 2018
BATE Borisov : Luch Minsk
Dinamo Brest : Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev : Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk : Neman Grodno
Slutsk : Isloch
Smolevichy-STI : Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tarpeda Minsk : Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk : Gorodeya
2 December 2018
Dinamo Minsk : Tarpeda Minsk
Gomel : Vitebsk
Gorodeya : Slutsk
Isloch : Dnepr Mogilev
Luch Minsk : Smolevichy-STI
Neman Grodno : Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk : FC Minsk
Tarpeda Minsk : Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino : BATE Borisov