| f t | Login

Spiele - Segunda B - Group 3 (Spanien)

24 August 2019
Prat 1:1 Hércules
Villarreal II 2:1 Levante II
25 August 2019
Badalona 0:2 Barcelona Atlètic
Ejea 4:0 Orihuela
Espanyol Barcelona II 2:0 Andorra
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:3 Llagostera
La Nucía 1:0 Cornellà
Olot 1:0 Ebro
Sabadell 0:2 CD Castellon
Valencia II 1:2 Lleida Esportiu
31 August 2019
Cornellà 1:1 Olot
Llagostera 2:2 Ejea
1 September 2019
Andorra 2:0 Badalona
Barcelona Atlètic 2:2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
CD Castellon 2:2 Valencia II
Ebro 0:0 Espanyol Barcelona II
Hércules 1:2 Villarreal II
Levante II 1:2 Sabadell
Lleida Esportiu 0:2 La Nucía
Orihuela 1:1 Prat
7 September 2019
Ejea 1:0 Barcelona Atlètic
Levante II 1:0 Hércules
Olot 0:1 Lleida Esportiu
Prat 1:2 Llagostera
Villarreal II 2:1 Orihuela
8 September 2019
Badalona 0:1 Ebro
Espanyol Barcelona II 2:2 Cornellà
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:3 Andorra
La Nucía 1:1 CD Castellon
Sabadell 0:0 Valencia II
14 September 2019
Barcelona Atlètic 2:2 Prat
Llagostera 0:3 Villarreal II
Valencia II 0:0 La Nucía
15 September 2019
Andorra 3:0 Ejea
CD Castellon 1:0 Olot
Cornellà 1:0 Badalona
Ebro 0:2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Hércules 0:2 Sabadell
Lleida Esportiu 2:1 Espanyol Barcelona II
21 September 2019
Levante II 1:0 Llagostera
Villarreal II 0:1 Barcelona Atlètic
22 September 2019
Badalona 1:1 Lleida Esportiu
Ejea 1:1 Ebro
Espanyol Barcelona II 0:0 CD Castellon
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:2 Cornellà
Hércules 1:3 Orihuela
Olot 1:0 Valencia II
Prat 0:1 Andorra
Sabadell 1:0 La Nucía
28 September 2019
Llagostera 2:1 Hércules
Lleida Esportiu 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Valencia II 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona II
29 September 2019
Andorra 0:0 Villarreal II
Barcelona Atlètic 2:0 Levante II
CD Castellon 3:1 Badalona
Cornellà 1:1 Ejea
Ebro 1:1 Prat
La Nucía 2:1 Olot
Orihuela 1:1 Sabadell
5 October 2019
Espanyol Barcelona II 2:1 La Nucía
Levante II 1:1 Andorra
Orihuela 0:3 Llagostera
6 October 2019
Badalona 1:2 Valencia II
Ejea 0:0 Lleida Esportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:1 CD Castellon
Hércules 4:1 Barcelona Atlètic
Prat 1:2 Cornellà
Sabadell 1:1 Olot
Villarreal II 1:1 Ebro
9 October 2019
Orihuela 1:1 Levante II
12 October 2019
Barcelona Atlètic 3:0 Orihuela
Llagostera 0:1 Sabadell
Valencia II 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
13 October 2019
Andorra 2:1 Hércules
CD Castellon 1:1 Ejea
Cornellà 1:2 Villarreal II
Ebro 3:1 Levante II
La Nucía 1:1 Badalona
Lleida Esportiu 2:0 Prat
Olot 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona II
19 October 2019
Levante II 3:1 Cornellà
Llagostera 1:1 Barcelona Atlètic
Villarreal II 1:3 Lleida Esportiu
20 October 2019
Badalona 0:0 Olot
Ejea 2:0 Valencia II
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:1 La Nucía
Hércules 3:0 Ebro
Orihuela 1:1 Andorra
Prat 0:1 CD Castellon
Sabadell 3:1 Espanyol Barcelona II
26 October 2019
Andorra : Llagostera
Espanyol Barcelona II : Badalona
27 October 2019
Barcelona Atlètic : Sabadell
CD Castellon : Villarreal II
Cornellà : Hércules
Ebro : Orihuela
La Nucía : Ejea
Lleida Esportiu : Levante II
Olot : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Valencia II : Prat
3 November 2019
Barcelona Atlètic : Andorra
Ejea : Olot
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Espanyol Barcelona II
Hércules : Lleida Esportiu
Levante II : CD Castellon
Llagostera : Ebro
Orihuela : Cornellà
Prat : La Nucía
Sabadell : Badalona
Villarreal II : Valencia II
10 November 2019
Andorra : Sabadell
Badalona : Gimnàstic Tarragona
CD Castellon : Hércules
Cornellà : Llagostera
Ebro : Barcelona Atlètic
Espanyol Barcelona II : Ejea
La Nucía : Villarreal II
Lleida Esportiu : Orihuela
Olot : Prat
Valencia II : Levante II
17 November 2019
Andorra : Ebro
Barcelona Atlètic : Cornellà
Ejea : Badalona
Hércules : Valencia II
Levante II : La Nucía
Llagostera : Lleida Esportiu
Orihuela : CD Castellon
Prat : Espanyol Barcelona II
Sabadell : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Villarreal II : Olot
24 November 2019
Badalona : Prat
CD Castellon : Llagostera
Cornellà : Andorra
Ebro : Sabadell
Espanyol Barcelona II : Villarreal II
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Ejea
La Nucía : Hércules
Lleida Esportiu : Barcelona Atlètic
Olot : Levante II
Valencia II : Orihuela
1 December 2019
Andorra : Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona Atlètic : CD Castellon
Ebro : Cornellà
Hércules : Olot
Levante II : Espanyol Barcelona II
Llagostera : Valencia II
Orihuela : La Nucía
Prat : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabadell : Ejea
Villarreal II : Badalona
8 December 2019
Badalona : Levante II
CD Castellon : Andorra
Cornellà : Sabadell
Ejea : Prat
Espanyol Barcelona II : Hércules
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Villarreal II
La Nucía : Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu : Ebro
Olot : Orihuela
Valencia II : Barcelona Atlètic
15 December 2019
Andorra : Valencia II
Barcelona Atlètic : La Nucía
Cornellà : Lleida Esportiu
Ebro : CD Castellon
Hércules : Badalona
Levante II : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Llagostera : Olot
Orihuela : Espanyol Barcelona II
Sabadell : Prat
Villarreal II : Ejea
22 December 2019
Badalona : Orihuela
CD Castellon : Cornellà
Ejea : Levante II
Espanyol Barcelona II : Llagostera
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Hércules
La Nucía : Andorra
Olot : Barcelona Atlètic
Prat : Villarreal II
Sabadell : Lleida Esportiu
Valencia II : Ebro
23 December 2019
Lleida Esportiu : CD Castellon
5 January 2020
Andorra : Olot
Barcelona Atlètic : Espanyol Barcelona II
Cornellà : Valencia II
Ebro : La Nucía
Hércules : Ejea
Levante II : Prat
Llagostera : Badalona
Orihuela : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Villarreal II : Sabadell
12 January 2020
Andorra : Espanyol Barcelona II
Barcelona Atlètic : Badalona
CD Castellon : Sabadell
Cornellà : La Nucía
Ebro : Olot
Hércules : Prat
Levante II : Villarreal II
Llagostera : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Lleida Esportiu : Valencia II
Orihuela : Ejea
19 January 2020
Badalona : Andorra
Ejea : Llagostera
Espanyol Barcelona II : Ebro
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Barcelona Atlètic
La Nucía : Lleida Esportiu
Olot : Cornellà
Prat : Orihuela
Sabadell : Levante II
Valencia II : CD Castellon
Villarreal II : Hércules
26 January 2020
Andorra : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Barcelona Atlètic : Ejea
CD Castellon : La Nucía
Cornellà : Espanyol Barcelona II
Ebro : Badalona
Hércules : Levante II
Llagostera : Prat
Lleida Esportiu : Olot
Orihuela : Villarreal II
Valencia II : Sabadell
2 February 2020
Badalona : Cornellà
Ejea : Andorra
Espanyol Barcelona II : Lleida Esportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Ebro
La Nucía : Valencia II
Levante II : Orihuela
Olot : CD Castellon
Prat : Barcelona Atlètic
Sabadell : Hércules
Villarreal II : Llagostera
9 February 2020
Andorra : Prat
Barcelona Atlètic : Villarreal II
CD Castellon : Espanyol Barcelona II
Cornellà : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Ebro : Ejea
La Nucía : Sabadell
Llagostera : Levante II
Lleida Esportiu : Badalona
Orihuela : Hércules
Valencia II : Olot
16 February 2020
Badalona : CD Castellon
Ejea : Cornellà
Espanyol Barcelona II : Valencia II
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Lleida Esportiu
Hércules : Llagostera
Levante II : Barcelona Atlètic
Olot : La Nucía
Prat : Ebro
Sabadell : Orihuela
Villarreal II : Andorra
23 February 2020
Andorra : Levante II
Barcelona Atlètic : Hércules
CD Castellon : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cornellà : Prat
Ebro : Villarreal II
La Nucía : Espanyol Barcelona II
Llagostera : Orihuela
Lleida Esportiu : Ejea
Olot : Sabadell
Valencia II : Badalona
1 March 2020
Badalona : La Nucía
Ejea : CD Castellon
Espanyol Barcelona II : Olot
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Valencia II
Hércules : Andorra
Levante II : Ebro
Orihuela : Barcelona Atlètic
Prat : Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell : Llagostera
Villarreal II : Cornellà
8 March 2020
Andorra : Orihuela
Barcelona Atlètic : Llagostera
CD Castellon : Prat
Cornellà : Levante II
Ebro : Hércules
Espanyol Barcelona II : Sabadell
La Nucía : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Lleida Esportiu : Villarreal II
Olot : Badalona
Valencia II : Ejea
15 March 2020
Badalona : Espanyol Barcelona II
Ejea : La Nucía
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Olot
Hércules : Cornellà
Levante II : Lleida Esportiu
Llagostera : Andorra
Orihuela : Ebro
Prat : Valencia II
Sabadell : Barcelona Atlètic
Villarreal II : CD Castellon
22 March 2020
Andorra : Barcelona Atlètic
Badalona : Sabadell
CD Castellon : Levante II
Cornellà : Orihuela
Ebro : Llagostera
Espanyol Barcelona II : Gimnàstic Tarragona
La Nucía : Prat
Lleida Esportiu : Hércules
Olot : Ejea
Valencia II : Villarreal II
29 March 2020
Barcelona Atlètic : Ebro
Ejea : Espanyol Barcelona II
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Badalona
Hércules : CD Castellon
Levante II : Valencia II
Llagostera : Cornellà
Orihuela : Lleida Esportiu
Prat : Olot
Sabadell : Andorra
Villarreal II : La Nucía
5 April 2020
Badalona : Ejea
CD Castellon : Orihuela
Cornellà : Barcelona Atlètic
Ebro : Andorra
Espanyol Barcelona II : Prat
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Sabadell
La Nucía : Levante II
Lleida Esportiu : Llagostera
Olot : Villarreal II
Valencia II : Hércules
12 April 2020
Andorra : Cornellà
Barcelona Atlètic : Lleida Esportiu
Ejea : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Hércules : La Nucía
Levante II : Olot
Llagostera : CD Castellon
Orihuela : Valencia II
Prat : Badalona
Sabadell : Ebro
Villarreal II : Espanyol Barcelona II
19 April 2020
Badalona : Villarreal II
CD Castellon : Barcelona Atlètic
Cornellà : Ebro
Ejea : Sabadell
Espanyol Barcelona II : Levante II
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Prat
La Nucía : Orihuela
Lleida Esportiu : Andorra
Olot : Hércules
Valencia II : Llagostera
26 April 2020
Andorra : CD Castellon
Barcelona Atlètic : Valencia II
Ebro : Lleida Esportiu
Hércules : Espanyol Barcelona II
Levante II : Badalona
Llagostera : La Nucía
Orihuela : Olot
Prat : Ejea
Sabadell : Cornellà
Villarreal II : Gimnàstic Tarragona
3 May 2020
Badalona : Hércules
CD Castellon : Ebro
Ejea : Villarreal II
Espanyol Barcelona II : Orihuela
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Levante II
La Nucía : Barcelona Atlètic
Lleida Esportiu : Cornellà
Olot : Llagostera
Prat : Sabadell
Valencia II : Andorra
10 May 2020
Andorra : La Nucía
Barcelona Atlètic : Olot
Cornellà : CD Castellon
Ebro : Valencia II
Hércules : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Levante II : Ejea
Llagostera : Espanyol Barcelona II
Lleida Esportiu : Sabadell
Orihuela : Badalona
Villarreal II : Prat
17 May 2020
Badalona : Llagostera
CD Castellon : Lleida Esportiu
Ejea : Hércules
Espanyol Barcelona II : Barcelona Atlètic
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Orihuela
La Nucía : Ebro
Olot : Andorra
Prat : Levante II
Sabadell : Villarreal II
Valencia II : Cornellà