| f t | Login

Spiele - Serie B (Brasilien)

26 April 2019
Brasil de Pelotas 0:1 Bragantino
Operário PR 1:0 América Mineiro
27 April 2019
Botafogo SP 3:1 Vitória
Criciúma 0:1 Cuiabá
Guarani de Campinas 0:0 Figueirense
São Bento 1:3 Atlético Goianiense
Sport Recife 1:1 Oeste
28 April 2019
CR Brasil 1:2 Londrina
Vila Nova 1:1 Paraná
29 April 2019
Coritiba 2:0 Ponte Preta
1 May 2019
América Mineiro 0:1 Botafogo SP
Oeste 2:0 Guarani de Campinas
3 May 2019
Londrina 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta 1:1 Criciúma
4 May 2019
Atlético Goianiense 1:1 Coritiba
Cuiabá 2:1 Operário PR
Figueirense 2:2 São Bento
Paraná 1:0 CR Brasil
Vitória 2:1 Vila Nova
6 May 2019
Bragantino 1:1 Sport Recife
9 May 2019
São Bento 0:1 Botafogo SP
10 May 2019
Bragantino 3:0 Atlético Goianiense
Coritiba 0:0 Londrina
11 May 2019
Brasil de Pelotas 0:2 CR Brasil
Criciúma 0:0 América Mineiro
Cuiabá 1:1 Paraná
Operário PR 0:0 Oeste
Sport Recife 0:0 Figueirense
Vila Nova 0:0 Ponte Preta
13 May 2019
Guarani de Campinas 3:2 Vitória
14 May 2019
Oeste 1:1 Cuiabá
15 May 2019
Figueirense 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
17 May 2019
Atlético Goianiense 3:1 Criciúma
18 May 2019
Botafogo SP 0:1 Vila Nova
Londrina 1:0 Bragantino
Paraná 0:0 Guarani de Campinas
Ponte Preta 1:0 Operário PR
Vitória 1:3 São Bento
19 May 2019
América Mineiro 1:2 Sport Recife
20 May 2019
CR Brasil 1:0 Coritiba
21 May 2019
Criciúma 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
22 May 2019
Bragantino 2:0 Figueirense
24 May 2019
CR Brasil 1:1 Vila Nova
25 May 2019
Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 América Mineiro
Coritiba 2:1 Cuiabá
Operário PR 0:2 Botafogo SP
Ponte Preta 4:2 Paraná
São Bento 1:0 Oeste
Sport Recife 3:2 Londrina
26 May 2019
Atlético Goianiense 1:1 Vitória
28 May 2019
Operário PR 2:1 Sport Recife
29 May 2019
Guarani de Campinas 1:2 Brasil de Pelotas
31 May 2019
Figueirense 1:0 Atlético Goianiense
São Bento 1:2 CR Brasil
1 June 2019
Botafogo SP 1:0 Criciúma
Cuiabá 1:3 Ponte Preta
Paraná 0:0 Oeste
Vila Nova 0:1 Londrina
Vitória 0:2 Bragantino
3 June 2019
América Mineiro 1:1 Coritiba
4 June 2019
Bragantino 2:0 São Bento
6 June 2019
Atlético Goianiense 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
7 June 2019
Londrina 1:0 Cuiabá
8 June 2019
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Operário PR
Coritiba 2:3 Paraná
CR Brasil 1:3 América Mineiro
Criciúma 1:1 Vila Nova
Oeste 0:0 Figueirense
Ponte Preta 0:0 Botafogo SP
Sport Recife 3:1 Vitória
10 June 2019
Londrina 1:3 Ponte Preta
11 June 2019
Bragantino 2:0 América Mineiro
Brasil de Pelotas 0:1 Criciúma
Cuiabá 0:1 Atlético Goianiense
Figueirense 2:1 Botafogo SP
Oeste 3:0 Vitória
Vila Nova 1:0 São Bento
12 June 2019
Guarani de Campinas 0:1 Coritiba
Paraná 1:0 Operário PR
Sport Recife 1:0 CR Brasil
8 July 2019
São Bento 2:2 Sport Recife
9 July 2019
Vitória 0:1 Cuiabá
10 July 2019
Criciúma 2:1 Coritiba
12 July 2019
CR Brasil 2:1 Guarani de Campinas
13 July 2019
América Mineiro 0:4 Figueirense
Atlético Goianiense 2:0 Vila Nova
Botafogo SP 2:3 Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR 2:0 Londrina
Paraná 2:1 Bragantino
Ponte Preta 3:2 Oeste
15 July 2019
Cuiabá 1:1 Sport Recife
16 July 2019
Coritiba 2:1 São Bento
17 July 2019
Ponte Preta 0:0 Atlético Goianiense
19 July 2019
Brasil de Pelotas 0:1 Paraná
Figueirense 1:1 Londrina
20 July 2019
Botafogo SP 0:0 Guarani de Campinas
Oeste 0:0 Bragantino
Operário PR 2:1 CR Brasil
Vila Nova 1:1 América Mineiro
Vitória 2:0 Criciúma
22 July 2019
Sport Recife 0:0 Brasil de Pelotas
23 July 2019
Atlético Goianiense 1:2 Botafogo SP
Bragantino 2:1 Ponte Preta
Coritiba 2:0 Vila Nova
Figueirense 0:1 Paraná
Guarani de Campinas 0:1 Cuiabá
São Bento 1:1 Operário PR
24 July 2019
América Mineiro 0:0 Oeste
CR Brasil 2:0 Criciúma
Londrina 3:1 Vitória
26 July 2019
América Mineiro 0:1 Atlético Goianiense
Botafogo SP 0:2 CR Brasil
Guarani de Campinas 2:1 São Bento
Operário PR 1:1 Coritiba
27 July 2019
Criciúma 1:1 Figueirense
Cuiabá 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Oeste 1:0 Londrina
Paraná 0:1 Sport Recife
Vila Nova 0:1 Bragantino
Vitória 2:1 Ponte Preta
29 July 2019
Coritiba 3:2 Botafogo SP
Sport Recife 1:1 Guarani de Campinas
30 July 2019
Atlético Goianiense 4:2 Operário PR
Brasil de Pelotas 0:2 Vila Nova
CR Brasil 2:2 Oeste
Figueirense 1:1 Vitória
Londrina 3:0 Paraná
Ponte Preta 0:1 América Mineiro
São Bento 1:0 Criciúma
31 July 2019
Bragantino 2:2 Cuiabá
2 August 2019
Botafogo SP 3:2 Oeste
Londrina 1:1 Atlético Goianiense
Sport Recife 1:1 Coritiba
3 August 2019
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Vitória
CR Brasil 0:1 Cuiabá
Criciúma 1:2 Operário PR
Guarani de Campinas 1:0 Bragantino
Paraná 0:0 América Mineiro
São Bento 0:0 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova 0:0 Figueirense
6 August 2019
Atlético Goianiense 0:1 CR Brasil
7 August 2019
América Mineiro 4:3 Londrina
9 August 2019
Oeste 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR 1:0 Vila Nova
10 August 2019
Bragantino 0:0 Botafogo SP
Coritiba 2:0 Figueirense
Cuiabá 3:2 São Bento
Vitória 2:0 Paraná
11 August 2019
Criciúma 1:0 Sport Recife
Ponte Preta 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
12 August 2019
Bragantino 4:0 Operário PR
13 August 2019
Atlético Goianiense 2:0 Oeste
14 August 2019
Coritiba 2:0 Brasil de Pelotas
16 August 2019
Figueirense 0:1 Ponte Preta
Londrina 1:1 Criciúma
17 August 2019
América Mineiro 2:1 Cuiabá
Guarani de Campinas 0:2 Vila Nova
São Bento 2:1 Paraná
Sport Recife 3:0 Botafogo SP
18 August 2019
CR Brasil 0:1 Vitória
19 August 2019
Criciúma 0:2 Bragantino
Oeste 0:2 Coritiba
20 August 2019
Botafogo SP 2:1 Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 São Bento
Operário PR 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
Paraná 0:0 Atlético Goianiense
21 August 2019
Cuiabá *3:0 Figueirense
Vila Nova 0:2 Sport Recife
Vitória 0:0 América Mineiro
22 August 2019
Ponte Preta 0:1 CR Brasil
23 August 2019
Atlético Goianiense 0:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Bragantino 1:1 Coritiba
24 August 2019
Cuiabá 2:0 Botafogo SP
Figueirense 2:2 CR Brasil
Londrina 2:4 São Bento
Oeste 1:1 Vila Nova
Paraná 0:0 Criciúma
Ponte Preta 2:2 Sport Recife
Vitória 0:0 Operário PR
25 August 2019
América Mineiro 3:2 Guarani de Campinas
27 August 2019
Botafogo SP : Paraná
Brasil de Pelotas : Ponte Preta
Coritiba : Vitória
CR Brasil : Bragantino
Criciúma : Oeste
Operário PR : Figueirense
Vila Nova : Cuiabá
28 August 2019
Guarani de Campinas : Londrina
São Bento : América Mineiro
Sport Recife : Atlético Goianiense
30 August 2019
América Mineiro : Operário PR
Atlético Goianiense : São Bento
Bragantino : Brasil de Pelotas
Cuiabá : Criciúma
Figueirense : Guarani de Campinas
Londrina : CR Brasil
Oeste : Sport Recife
Paraná : Vila Nova
Ponte Preta : Coritiba
Vitória : Botafogo SP
7 September 2019
Botafogo SP : América Mineiro
Brasil de Pelotas : Londrina
Coritiba : Atlético Goianiense
CR Brasil : Paraná
Criciúma : Ponte Preta
Guarani de Campinas : Oeste
Operário PR : Cuiabá
São Bento : Figueirense
Sport Recife : Bragantino
Vila Nova : Vitória
14 September 2019
América Mineiro : Criciúma
Atlético Goianiense : Bragantino
Botafogo SP : São Bento
CR Brasil : Brasil de Pelotas
Figueirense : Sport Recife
Londrina : Coritiba
Oeste : Operário PR
Paraná : Cuiabá
Ponte Preta : Vila Nova
Vitória : Guarani de Campinas
21 September 2019
Bragantino : Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas : Figueirense
Coritiba : CR Brasil
Criciúma : Atlético Goianiense
Cuiabá : Oeste
Guarani de Campinas : Paraná
Operário PR : Ponte Preta
São Bento : Vitória
Sport Recife : América Mineiro
Vila Nova : Botafogo SP
24 September 2019
América Mineiro : Brasil de Pelotas
Botafogo SP : Operário PR
Cuiabá : Coritiba
Figueirense : Bragantino
Guarani de Campinas : Criciúma
Londrina : Sport Recife
Oeste : São Bento
Paraná : Ponte Preta
Vila Nova : CR Brasil
Vitória : Atlético Goianiense
27 September 2019
Atlético Goianiense : Figueirense
Bragantino : Vitória
Brasil de Pelotas : Guarani de Campinas
Coritiba : América Mineiro
CR Brasil : São Bento
Criciúma : Botafogo SP
Londrina : Vila Nova
Oeste : Paraná
Ponte Preta : Cuiabá
Sport Recife : Operário PR
5 October 2019
América Mineiro : CR Brasil
Botafogo SP : Ponte Preta
Cuiabá : Londrina
Figueirense : Oeste
Guarani de Campinas : Atlético Goianiense
Operário PR : Brasil de Pelotas
Paraná : Coritiba
São Bento : Bragantino
Vila Nova : Criciúma
Vitória : Sport Recife
8 October 2019
América Mineiro : Bragantino
Atlético Goianiense : Cuiabá
Botafogo SP : Figueirense
Coritiba : Guarani de Campinas
CR Brasil : Sport Recife
Criciúma : Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR : Paraná
Ponte Preta : Londrina
São Bento : Vila Nova
Vitória : Oeste
11 October 2019
Bragantino : Paraná
Brasil de Pelotas : Botafogo SP
Coritiba : Criciúma
Cuiabá : Vitória
Figueirense : América Mineiro
Guarani de Campinas : CR Brasil
Londrina : Operário PR
Oeste : Ponte Preta
Sport Recife : São Bento
Vila Nova : Atlético Goianiense
15 October 2019
América Mineiro : Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense : Ponte Preta
Bragantino : Oeste
CR Brasil : Operário PR
Criciúma : Vitória
Guarani de Campinas : Botafogo SP
Londrina : Figueirense
Paraná : Brasil de Pelotas
São Bento : Coritiba
Sport Recife : Cuiabá
18 October 2019
Botafogo SP : Atlético Goianiense
Brasil de Pelotas : Sport Recife
Criciúma : CR Brasil
Cuiabá : Guarani de Campinas
Oeste : América Mineiro
Operário PR : São Bento
Paraná : Figueirense
Ponte Preta : Bragantino
Vila Nova : Coritiba
Vitória : Londrina
26 October 2019
Atlético Goianiense : América Mineiro
Bragantino : Vila Nova
Brasil de Pelotas : Cuiabá
Coritiba : Operário PR
CR Brasil : Botafogo SP
Figueirense : Criciúma
Londrina : Oeste
Ponte Preta : Vitória
São Bento : Guarani de Campinas
Sport Recife : Paraná
1 November 2019
América Mineiro : Ponte Preta
Botafogo SP : Coritiba
Criciúma : São Bento
Cuiabá : Bragantino
Oeste : CR Brasil
Operário PR : Atlético Goianiense
Paraná : Londrina
Vila Nova : Brasil de Pelotas
Vitória : Figueirense
2 November 2019
Guarani de Campinas : Sport Recife
5 November 2019
América Mineiro : Paraná
Atlético Goianiense : Londrina
Bragantino : Guarani de Campinas
Coritiba : Sport Recife
Cuiabá : CR Brasil
Figueirense : Vila Nova
Oeste : Botafogo SP
Operário PR : Criciúma
Ponte Preta : São Bento
Vitória : Brasil de Pelotas
8 November 2019
Botafogo SP : Bragantino
Brasil de Pelotas : Oeste
CR Brasil : Atlético Goianiense
Figueirense : Coritiba
Guarani de Campinas : Ponte Preta
Londrina : América Mineiro
Paraná : Vitória
São Bento : Cuiabá
Sport Recife : Criciúma
Vila Nova : Operário PR
12 November 2019
Botafogo SP : Sport Recife
Brasil de Pelotas : Coritiba
Criciúma : Londrina
Cuiabá : América Mineiro
Oeste : Atlético Goianiense
Operário PR : Bragantino
Paraná : São Bento
Ponte Preta : Figueirense
Vila Nova : Guarani de Campinas
Vitória : CR Brasil
15 November 2019
América Mineiro : Vitória
Atlético Goianiense : Paraná
Bragantino : Criciúma
Coritiba : Oeste
CR Brasil : Ponte Preta
Figueirense : Cuiabá
Guarani de Campinas : Operário PR
Londrina : Botafogo SP
São Bento : Brasil de Pelotas
Sport Recife : Vila Nova
22 November 2019
Botafogo SP : Cuiabá
Brasil de Pelotas : Atlético Goianiense
Coritiba : Bragantino
CR Brasil : Figueirense
Criciúma : Paraná
Operário PR : Vitória
São Bento : Londrina
Sport Recife : Ponte Preta
Vila Nova : Oeste
23 November 2019
Guarani de Campinas : América Mineiro
30 November 2019
América Mineiro : São Bento
Atlético Goianiense : Sport Recife
Bragantino : CR Brasil
Cuiabá : Vila Nova
Figueirense : Operário PR
Londrina : Guarani de Campinas
Oeste : Criciúma
Paraná : Botafogo SP
Ponte Preta : Brasil de Pelotas
Vitória : Coritiba