| f t | Login

Spiele - Serie C1 - Girone A (Italien)

24 August 2019
Pontedera 3:1 Carrarese
25 August 2019
AC Arezzo 3:1 Lecco
AC Pistoiese 1:2 AlbinoLeffe
Alessandria 2:2 Gozzano
Calcio Como 2:0 Pergolettese
GIANA Erminio 0:2 Renate
Pro Patria 1:2 AC Monza Brianza
Pro Vercelli 2:0 Pianese
Siena 1:2 Olbia
26 August 2019
Novara Calcio 2:0 Juventus II
31 August 2019
Pianese 1:0 AC Arezzo
1 September 2019
AC Monza Brianza 2:0 Novara Calcio
AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Pro Patria
Carrarese 1:1 Alessandria
Gozzano 0:2 Calcio Como
Juventus II 2:3 Siena
Lecco 2:0 Pro Vercelli
Olbia 2:1 GIANA Erminio
Pergolettese 0:2 AC Pistoiese
Renate 4:0 Pontedera
7 September 2019
Novara Calcio 3:0 Lecco
8 September 2019
AC Pistoiese 1:1 Gozzano
Alessandria 1:0 Renate
Calcio Como 0:1 AC Monza Brianza
GIANA Erminio 0:4 Pianese
Pontedera 3:2 Olbia
Pro Patria 1:1 Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
Siena 0:2 Carrarese
14 September 2019
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 Pro Vercelli
15 September 2019
AlbinoLeffe 0:0 Pianese
Carrarese 2:1 AC Pistoiese
Gozzano 1:1 GIANA Erminio
Juventus II 2:2 Pro Patria
Lecco 0:2 Siena
Olbia 0:3 Alessandria
Pergolettese 1:1 AC Arezzo
Pontedera 0:0 Novara Calcio
Renate 2:1 Calcio Como
18 September 2019
AC Arezzo 1:2 Juventus II
21 September 2019
AC Pistoiese 1:1 Calcio Como
Pro Vercelli 1:2 Gozzano
22 September 2019
AC Arezzo 0:1 AlbinoLeffe
Juventus II 1:1 Pontedera
Lecco 0:3 AC Monza Brianza
Novara Calcio 0:0 Pergolettese
Pianese 0:1 Alessandria
Renate 2:0 Olbia
Siena 0:1 Pro Patria
23 September 2019
GIANA Erminio 1:1 Carrarese
25 September 2019
AC Monza Brianza 0:2 Siena
AC Pistoiese 0:0 Renate
AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Juventus II
Calcio Como 0:0 AC Arezzo
Gozzano 1:2 Novara Calcio
Pergolettese 1:2 Lecco
Pontedera 1:1 Pro Vercelli
Pro Patria 2:0 Pianese
26 September 2019
Alessandria 4:0 GIANA Erminio
Carrarese 4:2 Olbia
28 September 2019
Siena 2:2 AC Pistoiese
29 September 2019
AC Arezzo 3:1 Pro Patria
GIANA Erminio 1:3 Pontedera
Lecco 0:2 Alessandria
Novara Calcio 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
Olbia 1:1 Calcio Como
Pianese 1:1 Gozzano
Pro Vercelli 0:0 Pergolettese
Renate 0:0 Carrarese
30 September 2019
Juventus II 1:4 AC Monza Brianza
5 October 2019
Calcio Como 2:1 GIANA Erminio
Novara Calcio 0:1 Pro Vercelli
6 October 2019
AC Arezzo 0:4 AC Monza Brianza
AC Pistoiese 2:1 Olbia
AlbinoLeffe 0:1 Siena
Alessandria 0:2 Pontedera
Gozzano 1:1 Carrarese
Pergolettese 0:1 Renate
Pianese 0:1 Juventus II
Pro Patria 1:0 Lecco
13 October 2019
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
Alessandria 1:1 Calcio Como
Carrarese 3:0 Pergolettese
GIANA Erminio 2:1 Novara Calcio
Lecco 1:3 Pianese
Olbia 0:1 Pro Patria
Renate 3:0 Gozzano
Siena 1:1 AC Arezzo
Pro Vercelli : Juventus II
14 October 2019
Pontedera 2:1 AC Pistoiese
19 October 2019
AC Arezzo : Alessandria
Pianese : AC Monza Brianza
Pro Patria : Pro Vercelli
20 October 2019
AC Pistoiese : GIANA Erminio
AlbinoLeffe : Lecco
Calcio Como : Pontedera
Gozzano : Olbia
Juventus II : Renate
Novara Calcio : Carrarese
Pergolettese : Siena
23 October 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Gozzano
Alessandria : AC Pistoiese
Carrarese : Calcio Como
GIANA Erminio : Pergolettese
Lecco : Juventus II
Olbia : AlbinoLeffe
Pontedera : Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli : AC Arezzo
Renate : Novara Calcio
Siena : Pianese
27 October 2019
AC Arezzo : GIANA Erminio
AC Monza Brianza : Renate
AlbinoLeffe : Alessandria
Calcio Como : Lecco
Gozzano : Pontedera
Juventus II : Pergolettese
Novara Calcio : AC Pistoiese
Pianese : Olbia
Pro Patria : Carrarese
Siena : Pro Vercelli
3 November 2019
AC Pistoiese : Pianese
Alessandria : Novara Calcio
Calcio Como : Pro Patria
Carrarese : Lecco
GIANA Erminio : Juventus II
Gozzano : AlbinoLeffe
Olbia : Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese : AC Monza Brianza
Pontedera : AC Arezzo
Renate : Siena
10 November 2019
AC Arezzo : Olbia
AC Monza Brianza : Carrarese
AlbinoLeffe : Pontedera
Juventus II : AC Pistoiese
Lecco : Renate
Novara Calcio : Calcio Como
Pianese : Pergolettese
Pro Patria : Alessandria
Pro Vercelli : GIANA Erminio
Siena : Gozzano
17 November 2019
AC Pistoiese : AC Monza Brianza
Alessandria : Juventus II
Calcio Como : Pro Vercelli
Carrarese : AC Arezzo
GIANA Erminio : Siena
Gozzano : Pro Patria
Olbia : Novara Calcio
Pergolettese : AlbinoLeffe
Pontedera : Lecco
Renate : Pianese
24 November 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Alessandria
AlbinoLeffe : Carrarese
Juventus II : Gozzano
Lecco : GIANA Erminio
Pergolettese : Olbia
Pianese : Calcio Como
Pro Patria : AC Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli : Renate
Siena : Pontedera
25 November 2019
AC Arezzo : Novara Calcio
1 December 2019
AC Pistoiese : AC Arezzo
Alessandria : Siena
Calcio Como : Juventus II
Carrarese : Pro Vercelli
GIANA Erminio : AlbinoLeffe
Gozzano : Lecco
Novara Calcio : Pianese
Olbia : AC Monza Brianza
Pontedera : Pergolettese
Renate : Pro Patria
8 December 2019
AC Arezzo : Gozzano
AC Monza Brianza : GIANA Erminio
AlbinoLeffe : Renate
Juventus II : Carrarese
Lecco : Olbia
Pergolettese : Alessandria
Pianese : Pontedera
Pro Patria : Novara Calcio
Pro Vercelli : AC Pistoiese
Siena : Calcio Como
15 December 2019
AC Pistoiese : Lecco
Alessandria : Pro Vercelli
Calcio Como : AlbinoLeffe
Carrarese : Pianese
GIANA Erminio : Pro Patria
Gozzano : Pergolettese
Novara Calcio : Siena
Olbia : Juventus II
Pontedera : AC Monza Brianza
Renate : AC Arezzo
22 December 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Pro Patria
AlbinoLeffe : AC Pistoiese
Carrarese : Pontedera
Gozzano : Alessandria
Juventus II : Novara Calcio
Lecco : AC Arezzo
Olbia : Siena
Pergolettese : Calcio Como
Pianese : Pro Vercelli
Renate : GIANA Erminio
12 January 2020
AC Arezzo : Pianese
AC Pistoiese : Pergolettese
Alessandria : Carrarese
Calcio Como : Gozzano
GIANA Erminio : Olbia
Novara Calcio : AC Monza Brianza
Pontedera : Renate
Pro Patria : AlbinoLeffe
Pro Vercelli : Lecco
Siena : Juventus II
19 January 2020
AC Monza Brianza : Calcio Como
AlbinoLeffe : Pro Vercelli
Carrarese : Siena
Gozzano : AC Pistoiese
Juventus II : AC Arezzo
Lecco : Novara Calcio
Olbia : Pontedera
Pergolettese : Pro Patria
Pianese : GIANA Erminio
Renate : Alessandria
26 January 2020
AC Arezzo : Pergolettese
AC Pistoiese : Carrarese
Alessandria : Olbia
Calcio Como : Renate
GIANA Erminio : Gozzano
Novara Calcio : Pontedera
Pianese : AlbinoLeffe
Pro Patria : Juventus II
Pro Vercelli : AC Monza Brianza
Siena : Lecco
2 February 2020
AC Monza Brianza : Lecco
AlbinoLeffe : AC Arezzo
Alessandria : Pianese
Calcio Como : AC Pistoiese
Carrarese : GIANA Erminio
Gozzano : Pro Vercelli
Olbia : Renate
Pergolettese : Novara Calcio
Pontedera : Juventus II
Pro Patria : Siena
9 February 2020
AC Arezzo : Calcio Como
GIANA Erminio : Alessandria
Juventus II : AlbinoLeffe
Lecco : Pergolettese
Novara Calcio : Gozzano
Olbia : Carrarese
Pianese : Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli : Pontedera
Renate : AC Pistoiese
Siena : AC Monza Brianza
16 February 2020
AC Monza Brianza : Juventus II
AC Pistoiese : Siena
AlbinoLeffe : Novara Calcio
Alessandria : Lecco
Calcio Como : Olbia
Carrarese : Renate
Gozzano : Pianese
Pergolettese : Pro Vercelli
Pontedera : GIANA Erminio
Pro Patria : AC Arezzo
23 February 2020
AC Monza Brianza : AC Arezzo
Carrarese : Gozzano
GIANA Erminio : Calcio Como
Juventus II : Pianese
Lecco : Pro Patria
Olbia : AC Pistoiese
Pontedera : Alessandria
Pro Vercelli : Novara Calcio
Renate : Pergolettese
Siena : AlbinoLeffe
26 February 2020
AC Arezzo : Siena
AC Pistoiese : Pontedera
AlbinoLeffe : AC Monza Brianza
Calcio Como : Alessandria
Gozzano : Renate
Juventus II : Pro Vercelli
Novara Calcio : GIANA Erminio
Pergolettese : Carrarese
Pianese : Lecco
Pro Patria : Olbia
1 March 2020
AC Monza Brianza : Pianese
Alessandria : AC Arezzo
Carrarese : Novara Calcio
GIANA Erminio : AC Pistoiese
Lecco : AlbinoLeffe
Olbia : Gozzano
Pontedera : Calcio Como
Pro Vercelli : Pro Patria
Renate : Juventus II
Siena : Pergolettese
8 March 2020
AC Arezzo : Pro Vercelli
AC Pistoiese : Alessandria
AlbinoLeffe : Olbia
Calcio Como : Carrarese
Gozzano : AC Monza Brianza
Juventus II : Lecco
Novara Calcio : Renate
Pergolettese : GIANA Erminio
Pianese : Siena
Pro Patria : Pontedera
15 March 2020
AC Pistoiese : Novara Calcio
Alessandria : AlbinoLeffe
Carrarese : Pro Patria
GIANA Erminio : AC Arezzo
Lecco : Calcio Como
Olbia : Pianese
Pergolettese : Juventus II
Pontedera : Gozzano
Pro Vercelli : Siena
Renate : AC Monza Brianza
22 March 2020
AC Arezzo : Pontedera
AC Monza Brianza : Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe : Gozzano
Juventus II : GIANA Erminio
Lecco : Carrarese
Novara Calcio : Alessandria
Pianese : AC Pistoiese
Pro Patria : Calcio Como
Pro Vercelli : Olbia
Siena : Renate
25 March 2020
AC Pistoiese : Juventus II
Alessandria : Pro Patria
Calcio Como : Novara Calcio
Carrarese : AC Monza Brianza
GIANA Erminio : Pro Vercelli
Gozzano : Siena
Olbia : AC Arezzo
Pergolettese : Pianese
Pontedera : AlbinoLeffe
Renate : Lecco
29 March 2020
AC Arezzo : Carrarese
AC Monza Brianza : AC Pistoiese
AlbinoLeffe : Pergolettese
Juventus II : Alessandria
Lecco : Pontedera
Novara Calcio : Olbia
Pianese : Renate
Pro Patria : Gozzano
Pro Vercelli : Calcio Como
Siena : GIANA Erminio
5 April 2020
AC Pistoiese : Pro Patria
Alessandria : AC Monza Brianza
Calcio Como : Pianese
Carrarese : AlbinoLeffe
GIANA Erminio : Lecco
Gozzano : Juventus II
Novara Calcio : AC Arezzo
Olbia : Pergolettese
Pontedera : Siena
Renate : Pro Vercelli
11 April 2020
AC Arezzo : AC Pistoiese
AC Monza Brianza : Olbia
AlbinoLeffe : GIANA Erminio
Juventus II : Calcio Como
Lecco : Gozzano
Pergolettese : Pontedera
Pianese : Novara Calcio
Pro Patria : Renate
Pro Vercelli : Carrarese
Siena : Alessandria
19 April 2020
AC Pistoiese : Pro Vercelli
Alessandria : Pergolettese
Calcio Como : Siena
Carrarese : Juventus II
GIANA Erminio : AC Monza Brianza
Gozzano : AC Arezzo
Novara Calcio : Pro Patria
Olbia : Lecco
Pontedera : Pianese
Renate : AlbinoLeffe
26 April 2020
AC Arezzo : Renate
AC Monza Brianza : Pontedera
AlbinoLeffe : Calcio Como
Juventus II : Olbia
Lecco : AC Pistoiese
Pergolettese : Gozzano
Pianese : Carrarese
Pro Patria : GIANA Erminio
Pro Vercelli : Alessandria
Siena : Novara Calcio